Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20846
TC Baindt WTB Bezirk F

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK9 Leonhard Reich (1955) 15550532
LK12 Erwin Feurle (1954) 15450406
LK13 Philipp Boenke (1987) 18702368
LK13 Franz-Wilhelm Fischer (1947) 14750308
LK13 Werner Graf (1953) 15350423
LK13 Volker Hillebrand (1964) 16401535
LK13 Peter Schmitt (1969) 16950256
LK14 Stefan Boenke (1978) 17850058
LK14 Karlheinz Hänssler (1949) 14950853
LK14 Roland Puk (1957) 15750847
LK15 Stefan Schäfer (1969) 16950236
LK15 Wolfgang von Bank (1961) 16150363
LK16 Philipp Neubauer (1976) 17652068
LK16 Georg Rupp (1949) 14950793
LK17 Oskar Halder (1943) 14350292
LK17 Klaus Ondera (1946) 14650908
LK17 Ralf Raubald (1976) 17650416
LK17 Max Schäfer (1999) 19950827
LK18 Siegfried Hirmke (1956) 15650370
LK18 Moritz Lang (2000) 10050321
LK18 Gerhard Reich (1963) 16350410
LK18 Max Reich (1953) 15350362
LK19 Ulrich Spille (1949) 14950175
LK20 David Schäfer (2001) 10152229
LK20 Thomas Schäfer (1967) 16750429
LK20 Josef Spöri (1956) 15650351
LK21 Edwin Bleicher (1952) 15250503
LK21 Ralf Boenke (1980) 18050130
LK21 Lothar Braun (1944) 14450550
LK21 Simon Gauder (1992) 19254125
LK21 David Pejic (2002) 10201885
LK21 Roman Schmucker (1959) 15950356
LK21 Michael Schäfer (1971) 17150281
LK22 Karlheinz Blank (1964) 16404165
LK22 Bernhard Knaisch (1948) 14850424
LK22 Michelangelo Laurano (1978) 17853677 ITA
LK22 Karl Volz (1941) 14150318
LK22 Matthias Wuhrer (1981) 18150195
LK23 Alfons Amann (1945) 14550226
LK23 Jürgen Auer (1960) 16050348
LK23 Andreas Banholzer (1977) 17753191
LK23 Stefan Bix (1982) 18251288
LK23 Helmuth Boenke (1949) 14950341
LK23 Bernd Brunner (1966) 16650419
LK23 Karl-Heinz Busam (1949) 14950261
LK23 Luis Bürck (2003) 10356567
LK23 Marc Egerter (1975) 17552333
LK23 Dieter Eichelmann (1934) 13450072
LK23 Luis Escher (2006) 10663161
LK23 Philipp Futterer (1996) 19652619
LK23 Roland Futterer (1961) 16103815
LK23 Ulrich Geggier (1952) 15250487
LK23 Rafael Grabherr (1970) 17003085
LK23 Fritz Göppert (1991) 19151788
LK23 Klaus Göppert (1956) 15650494
LK23 Hans Georg Gössner (1946) 14650261
LK23 Lukas Haupter (2007) 10761777
LK23 Joachim Heinzler (1966) 16603983
LK23 Bernd Hirschmann (1966) 16603982
LK23 Wolfgang Hirt (1943) 14350428
LK23 Kurt Hoffmann (1942) 14251395
LK23 Dirk Honisch (1977) 17752315
LK23 Lukas Hölle (2000) 10004238
LK23 Linus Junker (2007) 10764541
LK23 Tim Kaspar (2003) 10360292
LK23 Günther Kessler (1950) 15050351
LK23 Erwin Kleinser (1944) 14450306
LK23 Matthias Klimmer (1965) 16550406
LK23 Jürgen Kling (1982) 18250488
LK23 Klaus Klumpp (1947) 14750338
LK23 Andreas Lang (1971) 17161420
LK23 Christof Lang (1965) 16550405
LK23 Christoph Lorenz (1969) 16950659
LK23 Helmut Maier (1945) 14550426
LK23 Roland Maier (1958) 15850339
LK23 Johannes Malsam (1961) 16103816
LK23 Hagen Marschner (1951) 15150904
LK23 Peter Meinusch (1940) 14050259
LK23 Ralf Metzger (1964) 16404166
LK23 Jürgen Müller (1971) 17162418
LK23 Andreas Münst (1966) 16603981
LK23 Uwe Nehls (1950) 15050437
LK23 Johannes Neubauer (2007) 10764495
LK23 Frank Preußner (1965) 16550259
LK23 Bennet Raubald (2008) 10831057
LK23 Tim Raubald (2005) 10562818
LK23 Nico Reck (2008) 10833778
LK23 Joachim Reischek (1965) 16590327
LK23 Edgar Schaz (1948) 14850983
LK23 Bernhard Schieß (1947) 14750313
LK23 Jannis Schmeh (1999) 19960314
LK23 Daniel Schmidt (1987) 18751080
LK23 Alexander Schneider (1984) 18452502
LK23 Christian Schuhwerk (1988) 18850392
LK23 Marcel Schwarzat (2001) 10152526
LK23 Aaron Schäfer (2007) 10760589
LK23 Richard Schäfer (1965) 16550600
LK23 Sam Sonntag (2004) 10465138
LK23 Harald Steinmeier (1966) 16650461
LK23 Jürgen Stengele (1982) 18252590
LK23 Jörg Stratmann (1976) 17652954
LK23 Harald Wetzel (1962) 16253931
LK23 Franz Wiest (1950) 15050377
LK23 Reiner Wuhrer (1953) 15350466
LK23 Ralf Wörner (1967) 16701997
LK23 Jannis Wösle (2003) 10368946
LK23 Laurin Wösle (2007) 10760527
LK23 Sascha Wösle (1973) 17353495
LK23 Kai Zeller (2002) 10260907
LK23 Gerhard Zinser (1949) 14950329

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK13 Sibylle Boenke (1953) 25350085
LK13 Heike Hirmke (1963) 26350278
LK15 Ingrid Futterer (1963) 26350236
LK15 Cordula Nehls (1959) 25950154
LK16 Inge Fink-Spöri (1957) 25750164
LK16 Barbara Münst (1968) 26850176
LK16 Sevgi Öztürk (1975) 27550003
LK19 Kornelia Amann (1953) 25350167
LK19 Stefanie Brehm (1971) 27191519
LK20 Marion Grabherr (1970) 27001582
LK20 Veronika Klumpp (1953) 25350179
LK20 Tatjana Mayershofer (1990) 29050723
LK20 Lucia Reich (1968) 26850164
LK20 Andrea Strehle (1961) 26150180
LK21 Evelyn Amann (1974) 27451170
LK21 Silvia Auer (1970) 27082292
LK21 Elke Lang (1968) 26850234
LK22 Eve Göppert (1959) 25951583
LK22 Isabel Mack (1983) 28350253
LK22 Mona Romer (1990) 29050992
LK22 Natalie Zweifel (1974) 27451174
LK23 Silja Amm (2006) 20659284
LK23 Alicia Brenner (2001) 20101848
LK23 Dagmar Bürck (1970) 27083813
LK23 Lorena Bürck (2007) 20756671
LK23 Arianna Faruolo (2007) 20756696
LK23 Jacqueline Geggier (1986) 28650475
LK23 Martina Gensheimer (1941) 24150079
LK23 Alina Halder (1991) 29151442
LK23 Luisa Halder (2004) 20459464
LK23 Maike Hirmke (1988) 28850985
LK23 Christine Jäkle-Schieß (1962) 26250179
LK23 Magdalena Kaspar (1971) 27192783
LK23 Maria Maier (1960) 26050195
LK23 Lea Nehls (1992) 29251151
LK23 Tim Pantoffelmann (2006) 20659083
LK23 Marica Pejic (1973) 27351983
LK23 Frieda Rapp (2006) 20659308
LK23 Carmen Schmutz (1987) 28750549
LK23 Edith Schwarzat (1970) 27082778
LK23 Lena Schäfer (1999) 29953543
LK23 Elena Spöri (1990) 29050914
LK23 Lukas Zöschinger (2006) 20659285
LK23 Rebekka Zöschinger (2008) 20807558