Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 21098
TC Weissach-Flacht WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Bennett Brockmeier (2006) 10660100
2 LK23 Alexander Schönstein (2005) 10562663
3 LK23 Frederik Wieland (2007) 10760571
4 MF LK23 Julian Heitz (2007) 10762027
5 LK23 Tim Müller (2006) 10660567
6 LK23 Finn Zuleck (2009) 10911196
7 LK23 Markus Horntrich (2007) 10762036
8 LK23 Felix Körner (2009) 10911168
9 LK23 Lorenz Dehner (2005) 10562664
10 LK23 Clemens Bayha (2006) 10660165
11 LK23 Till Kautenburger (2008) 10833848
12 LK23 Thilo Preiss (2008) 10833922
13 LK23 Annemarie Klösters (2005) 20553785
14 LK23 Sandra Schönstein (2007) 20754497
15 LK23 Anna Maria Körner (2006) 20657672
16 LK23 Anna-Aurelia Krebs (2007) 20756538
17 LK23 Charlott Lamparter (2006) 20657389
18 Lena Schrafft (2010) 21051026
19 LK23 Hannah-Marie Müller (2007) 20757710
20 LK23 Lia Müller (2007) 20759199
21 LK23 Luna Gohl (2007) 20759233
22 Anna Rendel (2010) 21055335
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18 Felix Jais (2003) 10300737
2 LK21 Niklas Schönstein (2004) 10461410
3 LK21 Maximilian Wolf (2004) 10451846
4 LK22 Remo Brockmeier (2004) 10461312
5 LK22 Bennett Brockmeier (2006) 10660100
6 LK23 Jakob Gutmann (2003) 10360242
7 LK23 Eric Emanuelsson (2002) 10260964
8 LK23 Alexander Schönstein (2005) 10562663
9 LK23 Hans Essig (2005) 10565383
10 LK23 Marcel Preiss (2005) 10562933
11 LK23 Frederik Wieland (2007) 10760571
12 LK23 Julian Heitz (2007) 10762027
13 LK23 Magnus Kunberger (2003) 10365498
14 LK23 Tim Müller (2006) 10660567
15 LK23 Finn Zuleck (2009) 10911196
16 LK23 Markus Horntrich (2007) 10762036
17 LK23 Lorenz Dehner (2005) 10562664
18 LK23 Nick Köhlerschmidt (2005) 10568041
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19 Lucca-Simona Schlecht (2002) 20200973
2 LK20 Lennie-Michelle Schlecht (2004) 20452912
3 LK22 Maja Heidinger (2003) 20300341
4 LK22 Sophie-Luise Klösters (2002) 20250714
5 LK23 Annemarie Klösters (2005) 20553785
6 LK23 Alina Sophie Schlegel (2004) 20453318
7 LK23 Lucie Villa (2004) 20456926
8 LK23 Lena Widmann (2003) 20361181
9 LK23 Sandra Schönstein (2007) 20754497
10 LK23 Anna Maria Körner (2006) 20657672
11 LK23 Anna-Aurelia Krebs (2007) 20756538
12 LK23 Charlott Lamparter (2006) 20657389
13 LK23 Hannah-Marie Müller (2007) 20757710
14 LK23 Lia Müller (2007) 20759199
15 LK23 Luna Gohl (2007) 20759233
16 LK23 Sophie Morlok (2008) 20809336
17 LK23 Jade Su Kristeller (2007) 20759152
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 René Rebmann (1979) 17950111
2 MF LK14 Joachim Oertle (1995) 19550308
3 LK14 Michael Wieland (1992) 19253136
4 LK15 Luca Künert (2001) 10103487
5 LK15 Peter Fischer (1995) 19550141
6 LK15 Luca Thoma (1991) 19150279
7 LK16 Daniel Fetzer (1984) 18450594
8 LK17 Nils Rebmann (1998) 19853478
9 LK18 Felix Jais (2003) 10300737
10 LK21 Christian Heidinger (1993) 19353816
11 LK21 Philip Benz (2001) 10151767
12 LK21 Niklas Schönstein (2004) 10461410
13 LK21 Maximilian Wolf (2004) 10451846
14 LK22 Marcel Schweizer (1996) 19654155
15 LK22 Yannic Hofmeister (1995) 19550894
16 LK22 Henry Lucas (1999) 19951171
17 LK22 Remo Brockmeier (2004) 10461312
18 LK23 Ralf Eberhardt (1983) 18352462
19 LK23 Tom Bauer (1992) 19255880
20 LK23 Sven Tietz (1999) 19903671
21 LK23 Florian Siegle (1995) 19553339
22 LK23 Lewin Eutebach (2003) 10300444
23 LK23 Hendrik Friederich (2000) 10005235
24 LK23 Robin Kunberger (2001) 10162273
25 LK23 Jakob Gutmann (2003) 10360242
26 LK23 Eric Emanuelsson (2002) 10260964

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Christopher Juliusson (1964) 16400009
E2 LK10 Markus Hagdorn (1978) 17800675
E3 LK10 Enes Ejupovic (1962) 16200409
E4 LK13 Clas-Goeran Fredriksson (1968) 16850689 SWE
E5 LK13 Steffen Magewski (1972) 17251302
E6 LK17 Elmar Klösters (1961) 16101962
E7 LK17 Thorsten Heidinger (1972) 17250313
E8 LK20 Peter Rebmann (1968) 16850538
E9 LK22 Thomas Hesse (1978) 17852358
E10 LK23 Patrick Lattauer (1969) 16950656
E11 LK23 Dirk Schrafft (1970) 17050250
E12 LK23 Alexander Lucas (1966) 16650739
E13 LK23 Mathias Hofmeister (1962) 16250774
E14 LK23 Erik Winter (1963) 16353385
E15 LK23 Marcus Lorei (1965) 16550849
E16 LK23 Thomas Bayha (1966) 16650870
E17 LK23 Frank Bauer (1964) 16451736
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11 Karina Wöhr (1998) 29850979
2 LK14 Cecina Ockernahl (1998) 29851076
3 LK16 Lisa Hofmeister (1997) 29750114
4 LK19 Lara Weber (1999) 29950641
5 LK19 Lucca-Simona Schlecht (2002) 20200973
6 LK20 Pauline Wolf (2001) 20102246
7 LK20 Lennie-Michelle Schlecht (2004) 20452912
8 LK22 Michaela Wöhr (1987) 28751204
9 LK22 Daniela Wöhr (1992) 29253693
10 LK22 Maja Heidinger (2003) 20300341
11 LK22 Sophie-Luise Klösters (2002) 20250714
12 LK23 Lynn Berner (1999) 29950030
13 LK23 Emily Benz (1999) 29952035
14 LK23 Franziska Rathfelder (1992) 29253956
15 LK23 Julia Sontag (1992) 29251904
16 LK23 Stefanie Oertle (2000) 20002877
17 LK23 Annemarie Klösters (2005) 20553785
18 LK23 Alina Sophie Schlegel (2004) 20453318
19 LK23 Cathrin Pleuß (2001) 20102110
20 LK23 Katharina Golz (1984) 28450824
21 LK23 Sarah Lamparter (1979) 27950553
22 LK23 Lucie Villa (2004) 20456926
23 LK23 Maren Blum (1985) 28550379
24 LK23 Lena Widmann (2003) 20361181
25 LK23 Nany Bauer (1997) 29753461
26 LK23 Louisa Kilper (1997) 29753359
27 LK23 Carolin Beestermöller (1999) 29951871
28 LK23 Lisa Theil (1998) 29861384
29 LK23 Janina Krautter (2002) 20200890
30 LK23 Anna Maria Körner (2006) 20657672

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Christine Schoefer (1956) 25650456
E2 LK13 Angelika Schwarz (1968) 26851800
E3 LK13 Beate Kempf (1961) 26150480
E4 LK14 Ingrid Kuehnemann (1953) 25350471
E5 LK15 Anita Baur (1961) 26150347
E6 LK16 Monika Wöhr-Kühnemann (1955) 25551169
E7 LK18 Gabriele Hofmeister (1965) 26550514
E8 LK23 Nadja Strohhäcker (1969) 26952289
E9 LK23 Marina Magura-Schlecht (1967) 26750361
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Christopher Juliusson (1964) 16400009
2 LK10 Markus Hagdorn (1978) 17800675
3 LK12 Bernd Stadler (1966) 16653766
4 LK13 Clas-Goeran Fredriksson (1968) 16850689 SWE
5 MF LK13 Steffen Magewski (1972) 17251302
6 LK15 Marko Grözinger (1973) 17350312
7 LK15 Gregory Park (1965) 16501824
8 LK17 Thorsten Heidinger (1972) 17250313
9 MF LK22 Thomas Hesse (1978) 17852358
10 LK23 Bertold Dehner (1966) 16655157
11 LK23 Benjamin Gaag (1977) 17753754
12 LK23 Helder Goncalves (1976) 17654025 POR
13 LK23 Rainer Schwaab (1972) 17282885
14 LK23 Frank Strohhäcker (1967) 16755543
15 LK23 Thorsten Körner (1969) 16993656

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Hans Schwarz (1955) 15550721
E2 LK10 Enes Ejupovic (1962) 16200409
E3 LK13 René Rebmann (1979) 17950111
E4 LK14 Reiner Ramsayer (1953) 15350389
E5 LK15 Raimund Kühnle (1950) 15051407
E6 LK17 Elmar Klösters (1961) 16101962
E7 LK18 Peter Witsch (1957) 15750575
E8 LK21 Karl-Heinz Thiel (1951) 15151555
E9 LK21 Frank Pohle (1968) 16850722
E10 LK21 Steffen Keller (1956) 15658455
E11 LK23 Alexander Lucas (1966) 16650739
E12 LK23 Mathias Hofmeister (1962) 16250774
E13 LK23 Erik Winter (1963) 16353385
E14 LK23 Marcus Lorei (1965) 16550849
E15 LK23 Thomas Bayha (1966) 16650870
E16 LK23 Frank Bauer (1964) 16451736
E17 LK23 Wolfgang Weber (1962) 16250942
E18 LK23 Michael Künert (1962) 16253933
E19 LK23 Stephan Jais (1968) 16855155
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Enes Ejupovic (1962) 16200409
2 LK10 Hans Schwarz (1955) 15550721
3 LK17 Elmar Klösters (1961) 16101962
4 LK21 Frank Pohle (1968) 16850722
5 LK23 Alexander Lucas (1966) 16650739
6 LK23 Mathias Hofmeister (1962) 16250774
7 LK23 Erik Winter (1963) 16353385
8 LK23 Marcus Lorei (1965) 16550849
9 MF LK23 Thomas Bayha (1966) 16650870
10 LK23 Frank Bauer (1964) 16451736
11 LK23 Holger Schlecht (1965) 16592584
12 LK23 Michael Künert (1962) 16253933
13 LK23 Stephan Jais (1968) 16855155
14 LK23 Frank Schellenberg (1963) 16350689
15 LK23 Wolfgang Weber (1962) 16250942
16 LK23 Michael Litz (1958) 15850925

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Christopher Juliusson (1964) 16400009
E2 LK12 Bernd Stadler (1966) 16653766
E3 LK13 Clas-Goeran Fredriksson (1968) 16850689 SWE
E4 LK14 Reiner Ramsayer (1953) 15350389
E5 LK15 Gregory Park (1965) 16501824
E6 LK15 Gottfried Wudi (1947) 14750710
E7 LK15 Raimund Kühnle (1950) 15051407
E8 LK16 Gerhard Doll (1947) 14750616
E9 LK18 Peter Witsch (1957) 15750575
E10 LK21 Karl-Heinz Thiel (1951) 15151555
E11 LK21 Steffen Keller (1956) 15658455
E12 LK23 Bertold Dehner (1966) 16655157
E13 LK23 Frank Strohhäcker (1967) 16755543
E14 LK23 Thorsten Körner (1969) 16993656
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Christine Schoefer (1956) 25650456
2 LK13 Angelika Schwarz (1968) 26851800
3 LK13 Beate Kempf (1961) 26150480
4 LK14 Ingrid Kuehnemann (1953) 25350471
5 LK15 Anita Baur (1961) 26150347
6 LK16 Monika Wöhr-Kühnemann (1955) 25551169
7 LK17 Uschi Spann (1947) 24750355
8 LK18 Gabriele Hofmeister (1965) 26550514
9 LK20 Eva Fetzer (1954) 25450874
10 LK21 Ruth Wurster (1951) 25150423
11 LK22 Renate Keller (1958) 25850472
12 LK23 Nadja Strohhäcker (1969) 26952289
13 LK23 Marina Magura-Schlecht (1967) 26750361
14 LK23 Gudrun Gohl (1948) 24850350
15 LK23 Ute Stauch (1955) 25550962
16 LK23 Bettina Weidle (1965) 26550471
17 LK23 Viola Heinze (1956) 25650458
18 LK23 Gabriele Bauder-Hess (1963) 26350998
19 LK23 Nicole Dehner-Mulser (1967) 26753561
20 LK23 Rita Herrmann (1961) 26150548
21 LK23 Heike Reder (1968) 26850331
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Reiner Ramsayer (1953) 15350389
2 LK15 Gottfried Wudi (1947) 14750710
3 MF LK15 Raimund Kühnle (1950) 15051407
4 LK16 Gerhard Doll (1947) 14750616
5 LK18 Peter Witsch (1957) 15750575
6 LK20 Bernd Tobien (1953) 15350720
7 LK21 Karl-Heinz Thiel (1951) 15151555
8 LK21 Steffen Keller (1956) 15658455