Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 21098
TC Weissach-Flacht WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Wolfgang Gohl (1946) 14651255
2 LK23 Wolfgang Herdtle (1958)
3 LK23 Klaus Hochmuth (1952) 15251228
4 LK23 Helmut Kilian (1950) 15005194
5 LK23 Ernst Kurz (1939) 13951094
6 LK23 Manfred Lauser (1948) 14851593
7 LK23 Clemens Nörpel (1955) 15551649
8 LK23 Günter Rossbach (1956)
9 LK23 Rudi Schenk (1936) 13650536
10 LK23 Friedrich Wilhelm Schrafft (1950) 15050395
11 LK23 Manfred Stangl (1949)
12 LK23 Eberhard Wagner (1947) 14751465
13 LK23 Heinz Werz (1936) 13650538
14 MF LK23 Gebhard Wieland (1944) 14451419
15 LK23 Marcus Wieland (1970) 17051048
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Stefanie Benz (1966)
2 LK23 Anneliese Bloss (1950) 25050700
3 LK23 Nicole Dehner-Mulser (1967) 26753561
4 LK23 Claudia Di Zillo (1970)
5 LK23 Marlies Haug (1950)
6 LK23 Rita Herrmann (1961) 26150548
7 LK23 Jutta Horn (1948) 24850613
8 LK23 Ina Jais (1973)
9 MF LK23 Susann Kauls (1978) 27850599
10 LK23 Karin Kindler-Knapp (1959) 25950864
11 LK23 Petra Klatt (1965)
12 LK23 Birgit Kunert-Weber (1964)
13 LK23 Andrea Köhler (1965) 26553128
14 LK23 Carmen Langjahr (1955) 25550842
15 LK23 Margit Lorei (1965)
16 LK23 Jutta Nicolau (1955)
17 LK23 Ingeborg Sander (1942) 24250393
18 LK23 Caroline Schrafft (1973) FRA
19 LK23 Brigitte Schröter (1968)
20 LK23 Patricia Spreiter (1961) 26150439
21 LK23 Nadja Strohhäcker (1969) 26952289
22 LK23 Gisela Wieland (1945) 24550397
23 LK23 Ilona Zeissner (1966) 26651551
24 LK23 Petra Ziegler (1960) 26050849

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Bennett Brockmeier (2006) 10660100
2 LK23 Alexander Schönstein (2005) 10562663
3 LK23 Frederik Wieland (2007) 10760571
4 MF LK23 Julian Heitz (2007) 10762027
5 LK23 Tim Müller (2006) 10660567
6 LK23 Felix Körner (2009) 10911168
7 LK23 Finn Zuleck (2009) 10911196
8 LK23 Markus Horntrich (2007) 10762036
9 LK23 Lorenz Dehner (2005) 10562664
10 LK23 Hans Essig (2005) 10565383
11 LK23 Marcel Preiss (2005) 10562933
12 LK23 Cem Sander (2006) 10664160
13 LK23 Luis Pepe Berger (2008) 10828264
14 LK23 Lenni Eckert (2008) 10828259
15 LK23 Till Kautenburger (2008) 10833848
16 LK23 Nick Köhlerschmidt (2005) 10568041
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Tim Müller (2006) 10660567
2 LK23 Felix Körner (2009) 10911168
3 LK23 Finn Zuleck (2009) 10911196
4 LK23 Markus Horntrich (2007) 10762036
5 LK23 Lorenz Dehner (2005) 10562664
6 LK23 Hans Essig (2005) 10565383
7 LK23 Marcel Preiss (2005) 10562933
8 LK23 Cem Sander (2006) 10664160
9 LK23 Luis Pepe Berger (2008) 10828264
10 LK23 Lenni Eckert (2008) 10828259
11 LK23 Till Kautenburger (2008) 10833848
12 LK23 Nick Köhlerschmidt (2005) 10568041
13 LK23 Annemarie Klösters (2005) 20553785
14 LK23 Charlott Lamparter (2006) 20657389
15 LK23 Anna-Aurelia Krebs (2007) 20756538
16 MF LK23 Anna Maria Körner (2006) 20657672
17 LK23 Sandra Schönstein (2007) 20754497
18 Lena Schrafft (2010) 21051026
19 LK23 Lia Müller (2007) 20759199
20 Anna Rendel (2010) 21055335
21 Anna Alvermann (2010) 21056891
22 LK23 Luna Gohl (2007) 20759233
23 LK23 Eileen Haug (2008) 20810745
24 LK23 Hannah-Marie Müller (2007) 20757710
25 LK23 Sophie Morlok (2008) 20809336
26 LK23 Jade Su Kristeller (2007) 20759152
27 LK23 Amelie Schwaab (2009) 20958708
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Lukas Hinz (1992) 19251708
2 LK13 René Rebmann (1979) 17950111
3 MF LK14 Joachim Oertle (1995) 19550308
4 LK14 Michael Wieland (1992) 19253136
5 LK15 Luca Thoma (1991) 19150279
6 LK16 Daniel Fetzer (1984) 18450594
7 LK17 Nils Rebmann (1998) 19853478
8 LK18 Felix Jais (2003) 10300737
9 LK19 Marc Bantien (1990) 19000884
10 LK21 Christian Heidinger (1993) 19353816
11 LK21 Philip Benz (2001) 10151767
12 LK21 Niklas Schönstein (2004) 10461410
13 LK21 Maximilian Wolf (2004) 10451846
14 LK22 Henry Lucas (1999) 19951171
15 LK22 Marcel Schweizer (1996) 19654155
16 LK22 Yannic Hofmeister (1995) 19550894
17 LK22 Remo Brockmeier (2004) 10461312
18 LK22 Bennett Brockmeier (2006) 10660100
19 LK23 Ralf Eberhardt (1983) 18352462
20 LK23 Tom Bauer (1992) 19255880
21 LK23 Sven Tietz (1999) 19903671
22 LK23 Felix Pohle (1997) 19753521
23 LK23 Florian Siegle (1995) 19553339
24 LK23 Lewin Eutebach (2003) 10300444
25 LK23 Jakob Gutmann (2003) 10360242
26 LK23 Hendrik Friederich (2000) 10005235
27 LK23 Robin Kunberger (2001) 10162273
28 LK23 Eric Emanuelsson (2002) 10260964
29 LK23 Magnus Kunberger (2003) 10365498
30 LK23 Alexander Schönstein (2005) 10562663
31 LK23 Nils Körner (2001) 10164896
32 LK23 Tim Müller (2006) 10660567
33 LK23 Lorenz Dehner (2005) 10562664
34 LK23 Hans Essig (2005) 10565383
35 LK23 Colin Sagkob (2002) 10266260
36 LK23 Nick Köhlerschmidt (2005) 10568041
37 LK23 Fabian Haid (2004) 10461509

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Christopher Juliusson (1964) 16400009
E2 LK12 Bernd Stadler (1966) 16653766
E3 LK13 Clas-Goeran Fredriksson (1968) 16850689 SWE A/D
E4 LK13 Steffen Magewski (1972) 17251302
E5 LK15 Marko Grözinger (1973) 17350312
E6 LK17 Elmar Klösters (1961) 16101962
E7 LK17 Thorsten Heidinger (1972) 17250313
E8 LK20 Jan Hoffmann (1980) 18050148
E9 LK21 Frank Pohle (1968) 16850722
E10 LK22 Thomas Hesse (1978) 17852358
E11 LK23 Thomas Schmidt (1976) 17653104
E12 LK23 Marcus Hahne (1965) 16550640
E13 LK23 Dirk Schrafft (1970) 17050250
E14 LK23 Alexander Lucas (1966) 16650739
E15 LK23 Mathias Hofmeister (1962) 16250774
E16 LK23 Frank Bauer (1964) 16451736
E17 LK23 Matthias Berner (1964) 16450723
E18 LK23 Marcus Lorei (1965) 16550849
E19 LK23 Helder Goncalves (1976) 17654025 POR A/D
E20 LK23 Benjamin Gaag (1977) 17753754
E21 LK23 Rainer Schwaab (1972) 17282885
E22 LK23 Holger Schlecht (1965) 16592584
E23 LK23 Michael Künert (1962) 16253933
E24 LK23 Stephan Jais (1968) 16855155
E25 LK23 Frank Strohhäcker (1967) 16755543
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11 Karina Wöhr (1998) 29850979
2 LK14 Cecina Ockernahl (1998) 29851076
3 LK16 Lisa Hofmeister (1997) 29750114
4 LK19 Lara Weber (1999) 29950641
5 LK19 Lucca-Simona Schlecht (2002) 20200973
6 LK20 Pauline Wolf (2001) 20102246
7 LK20 Lennie-Michelle Schlecht (2004) 20452912
8 LK22 Michaela Wöhr (1987) 28751204
9 MF LK22 Daniela Wöhr (1992) 29253693
10 LK22 Sophie-Luise Klösters (2002) 20250714
11 LK22 Maja Heidinger (2003) 20300341
12 LK23 Lynn Berner (1999) 29950030
13 LK23 Emily Benz (1999) 29952035
14 LK23 Franziska Rathfelder (1992) 29253956
15 LK23 Julia Sontag (1992) 29251904
16 LK23 Joana Erbe (2001) 20101352
17 LK23 Stefanie Oertle (2000) 20002877
18 LK23 Annemarie Klösters (2005) 20553785
19 LK23 Carolin Spreiter (1998) 29850726
20 LK23 Charlott Lamparter (2006) 20657389
21 LK23 Nany Bauer (1997) 29753461
22 LK23 Lucie Villa (2004) 20456926
23 LK23 Louisa Kilper (1997) 29753359
24 LK23 Alina Sophie Schlegel (2004) 20453318
25 LK23 Lisa Theil (1998) 29861384
26 LK23 Cathrin Pleuß (2001) 20102110
27 LK23 Sandra Schönstein (2007) 20754497
28 LK23 Anna Maria Körner (2006) 20657672
29 LK23 Lena Widmann (2003) 20361181
30 LK23 Anna-Aurelia Krebs (2007) 20756538
31 LK23 Janina Krautter (2002) 20200890
32 LK23 Susann Kauls (1978) 27850599
33 LK23 Carolin Beestermöller (1999) 29951871
34 LK23 Alice Guse (1971) 27193349

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Angelika Schwarz (1968) 26851800
E2 LK15 Anita Baur (1961) 26150347
E3 LK18 Nicole Gaag (1975) 27501363
E4 LK18 Gabriele Hofmeister (1965) 26550514
E5 LK22 Nicole Stefatic (1974) 27401433
E6 LK23 Sarah Lamparter (1979) 27950553
E7 LK23 Katharina Golz (1984) 28450824
E8 LK23 Sandra Eickhoff (1972) 27250640
E9 LK23 Nadja Strohhäcker (1969) 26952289
E10 LK23 Jeannette Müller (1971) 27193543
E11 LK23 Maren Blum (1985) 28550379
E12 LK23 Heike Reder (1968) 26850331
E13 LK23 Marina Magura-Schlecht (1967) 26750361
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Nicole Gaag (1975) 27501363
2 LK22 Nicole Stefatic (1974) 27401433
3 LK23 Katharina Golz (1984) 28450824
4 LK23 Sarah Lamparter (1979) 27950553
5 LK23 Maren Blum (1985) 28550379
6 LK23 Sandra Eickhoff (1972) 27250640
7 LK23 Bettina Weidle (1965) 26550471
8 LK23 Heike Reder (1968) 26850331
9 MF LK23 Jeannette Müller (1971) 27193543

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Christine Schoefer (1956) 25650456
E2 LK13 Angelika Schwarz (1968) 26851800
E3 LK13 Beate Kempf (1961) 26150480
E4 LK14 Ingrid Kuehnemann (1953) 25350471
E5 LK15 Anita Baur (1961) 26150347
E6 LK16 Monika Wöhr-Kühnemann (1955) 25551169
E7 LK17 Uschi Spann (1947) 24750355
E8 LK18 Gabriele Hofmeister (1965) 26550514
E9 LK20 Eva Fetzer (1954) 25450874
E10 LK21 Ruth Wurster (1951) 25150423
E11 LK22 Michaela Wöhr (1987) 28751204
E12 LK22 Renate Keller (1958) 25850472
E13 LK23 Gudrun Gohl (1948) 24850350
E14 LK23 Viola Heinze (1956) 25650458
E15 LK23 Nadja Strohhäcker (1969) 26952289
E16 LK23 Ute Stauch (1955) 25550962
E17 LK23 Marina Magura-Schlecht (1967) 26750361
E18 LK23 Andrea Köhler (1965) 26553128
E19 LK23 Rita Herrmann (1961) 26150548
E20 LK23 Alice Guse (1971) 27193349
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Christopher Juliusson (1964) 16400009
2 LK12 Bernd Stadler (1966) 16653766
3 LK13 Clas-Goeran Fredriksson (1968) 16850689 SWE A/D
4 MF LK13 Steffen Magewski (1972) 17251302
5 LK15 Marko Grözinger (1973) 17350312
6 LK17 Thorsten Heidinger (1972) 17250313
7 LK20 Jan Hoffmann (1980) 18050148
8 MF LK22 Thomas Hesse (1978) 17852358
9 LK23 Thomas Schmidt (1976) 17653104
10 LK23 Joachim Meier (1967) 16755200
11 LK23 Thorsten Körner (1969) 16993656
12 LK23 Floris Engelsman (1980) 18064957
13 LK23 Bertold Dehner (1966) 16655157
14 LK23 Helder Goncalves (1976) 17654025 POR A/D
15 LK23 Rainer Schwaab (1972) 17282885
16 LK23 Benjamin Gaag (1977) 17753754

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 René Rebmann (1979) 17950111
E2 LK21 Frank Pohle (1968) 16850722
E3 LK21 Steffen Keller (1956) 15658455
E4 LK23 Alexander Lucas (1966) 16650739
E5 LK23 Erik Winter (1963) 16353385
E6 LK23 Thomas Bayha (1966) 16650870
E7 LK23 Frank Bauer (1964) 16451736
E8 LK23 Matthias Berner (1964) 16450723
E9 LK23 Marcus Lorei (1965) 16550849
E10 LK23 Holger Schlecht (1965) 16592584
E11 LK23 Michael Künert (1962) 16253933
E12 LK23 Stephan Jais (1968) 16855155
E13 LK23 Frank Strohhäcker (1967) 16755543
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Elmar Klösters (1961) 16101962
2 LK18 Thomas Tiefenböck (1963) 16350447
3 LK21 Frank Pohle (1968) 16850722
4 LK23 Alexander Lucas (1966) 16650739
5 LK23 Mathias Hofmeister (1962) 16250774
6 MF LK23 Erik Winter (1963) 16353385
7 LK23 Thomas Bayha (1966) 16650870
8 LK23 Frank Bauer (1964) 16451736
9 LK23 Matthias Berner (1964) 16450723
10 LK23 Marcus Lorei (1965) 16550849
11 LK23 Holger Schlecht (1965) 16592584
12 LK23 Michael Künert (1962) 16253933
13 LK23 Stephan Jais (1968) 16855155
14 LK23 Frank Strohhäcker (1967) 16755543
15 LK23 Wolfgang Weber (1962) 16250942

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Christopher Juliusson (1964) 16400009
E2 LK12 Bernd Stadler (1966) 16653766
E3 LK13 Clas-Goeran Fredriksson (1968) 16850689 SWE A/D
E4 LK14 Reiner Ramsayer (1953) 15350389
E5 LK15 Gottfried Wudi (1947) 14750710
E6 LK15 Raimund Kühnle (1950) 15051407
E7 LK18 Peter Witsch (1957) 15750575
E8 LK20 Bernd Tobien (1953) 15350720
E9 LK21 Erich Spinnler (1949) 14951006
E10 LK21 Karl-Heinz Thiel (1951) 15151555
E11 LK21 Steffen Keller (1956) 15658455
E12 LK23 Thorsten Körner (1969) 16993656
E13 LK23 Joachim Meier (1967) 16755200
E14 LK23 Bertold Dehner (1966) 16655157
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Christine Schoefer (1956) 25650456
2 LK13 Angelika Schwarz (1968) 26851800
3 LK13 Beate Kempf (1961) 26150480
4 LK14 Ingrid Kuehnemann (1953) 25350471
5 LK15 Anita Baur (1961) 26150347
6 LK18 Gabriele Hofmeister (1965) 26550514
7 LK23 Nadja Strohhäcker (1969) 26952289
8 LK23 Gabriele Bauder-Hess (1963) 26350998
9 LK23 Marina Magura-Schlecht (1967) 26750361
10 LK23 Rita Herrmann (1961) 26150548
11 LK23 Nicole Dehner-Mulser (1967) 26753561

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Monika Wöhr-Kühnemann (1955) 25551169
E2 LK17 Uschi Spann (1947) 24750355
E3 LK20 Eva Fetzer (1954) 25450874
E4 LK21 Ruth Wurster (1951) 25150423
E5 LK22 Renate Keller (1958) 25850472
E6 LK23 Gudrun Gohl (1948) 24850350
E7 LK23 Viola Heinze (1956) 25650458
E8 LK23 Bettina Weidle (1965) 26550471
E9 LK23 Heike Reder (1968) 26850331
E10 LK23 Ute Stauch (1955) 25550962
E11 LK23 Heidi Wittke (1957) 25750569
E12 LK23 Karin Kindler-Knapp (1959) 25950864
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Reiner Ramsayer (1953) 15350389
2 LK15 Gottfried Wudi (1947) 14750710
3 MF LK15 Raimund Kühnle (1950) 15051407
4 LK18 Peter Witsch (1957) 15750575
5 LK20 Bernd Tobien (1953) 15350720
6 LK21 Steffen Keller (1956) 15658455
7 LK21 Karl-Heinz Thiel (1951) 15151555

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Heinz Rauß (1944) 14450575
E2 LK20 Werner Joel (1943) 14350628
E3 LK20 Gerhard Haßlauer (1947) 14750515
E4 LK23 Hans Joachim Lattauer (1945) 14550263
E5 LK23 Helmut Kilian (1950) 15005194
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Monika Wöhr-Kühnemann (1955) 25551169
2 LK17 Uschi Spann (1947) 24750355
3 LK20 Eva Fetzer (1954) 25450874
4 LK21 Ruth Wurster (1951) 25150423
5 MF LK22 Renate Keller (1958) 25850472
6 LK23 Gudrun Gohl (1948) 24850350
7 LK23 Viola Heinze (1956) 25650458
8 LK23 Ute Stauch (1955) 25550962
9 LK23 Heidi Wittke (1957) 25750569
10 LK23 Karin Kindler-Knapp (1959) 25950864

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Christine Schoefer (1956) 25650456
E2 LK14 Ingrid Kuehnemann (1953) 25350471
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Heinz Rauß (1944) 14450575
2 LK18 Karl-Heinz Hotz (1948) 14850708
3 LK20 Werner Joel (1943) 14350628
4 MF LK20 Gerhard Haßlauer (1947) 14750515
5 LK21 Erich Spinnler (1949) 14951006
6 LK23 Hans Joachim Lattauer (1945) 14550263
7 LK23 Axel Lattauer (1948) 14850583
8 LK23 Uwe Heinze (1944) 14451374
9 LK23 Volker Kuehnemann (1949) 14951466
10 LK23 Hans Löschmann (1927) 12750014
11 LK23 Günter Rebmann (1941) 14151974
12 LK23 Gebhard Wieland (1944) 14451419
13 LK23 Friedrich Wilhelm Schrafft (1950) 15050395
14 LK23 Wolfgang Gohl (1946) 14651255
15 LK23 Ernst Kurz (1939) 13951094
16 LK23 Helmut Kilian (1950) 15005194

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Gottfried Wudi (1947) 14750710
E2 LK15 Raimund Kühnle (1950) 15051407