Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 21098
TC Weissach-Flacht WTB Bezirk C

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK7 Leon Sell (2002) 10250630
LK8 Christopher Juliusson (1964) 16400009
LK8 Yannis Ockernahl (1995) 19500756
LK9 Marcel Naumann (1985) 18550065
LK10 Enes Ejupovic (1962) 16200409
LK10 Markus Hagdorn (1978) 17800675
LK10 Lukas Hinz (1992) 19251708
LK10 Hans Schwarz (1955) 15550721
LK10 Steffen Spreiter (1967) 16750410
LK12 Bernd Stadler (1966) 16653766
LK13 Clas-Goeran Fredriksson (1968) 16850689 SWE
LK13 Steffen Magewski (1972) 17251302
LK13 Dietmar Mideck (1949) 14950088
LK13 René Rebmann (1979) 17950111
LK14 Jorin Graßmeier (2001) 10157866
LK14 Joachim Oertle (1995) 19550308
LK14 Reiner Ramsayer (1953) 15350389
LK14 Jonas Strohhäcker (2001) 10158760
LK14 Michael Wieland (1992) 19253136
LK15 Peter Fischer (1995) 19550141
LK15 Marko Grözinger (1973) 17350312
LK15 Raimund Kühnle (1950) 15051407
LK15 Luca Künert (2001) 10103487
LK15 Andreas Nägele (1982) 18253045
LK15 Gregory Park (1965) 16501824
LK15 Luca Thoma (1991) 19150279
LK15 Gottfried Wudi (1947) 14750710
LK16 Gerhard Doll (1947) 14750616
LK16 Daniel Fetzer (1984) 18450594
LK17 Thorsten Heidinger (1972) 17250313
LK17 Elmar Klösters (1961) 16101962
LK17 Jens Löschmann (1989) 18901386
LK17 Heinz Rauß (1944) 14450575
LK17 Nils Rebmann (1998) 19853478
LK17 Florian Schwarz (2003) 10356549
LK18 Christian Hagdorn (1991) 19150303
LK18 Karl-Heinz Hotz (1948) 14850708
LK18 Felix Jais (2003) 10300737
LK18 Michael Schwarz (1965) 16550805
LK18 Thomas Tiefenböck (1963) 16350447
LK18 Peter Witsch (1957) 15750575
LK19 Marc Bantien (1990) 19000884
LK20 Gerhard Haßlauer (1947) 14750515
LK20 Jan Hoffmann (1980) 18050148
LK20 Werner Joel (1943) 14350628
LK20 Peter Rebmann (1968) 16850538
LK20 Bernd Tobien (1953) 15350720
LK21 Philip Benz (2001) 10151767
LK21 Christian Heidinger (1993) 19353816
LK21 Steffen Keller (1956) 15658455
LK21 Frank Pohle (1968) 16850722
LK21 Niklas Schönstein (2004) 10461410
LK21 Erich Spinnler (1949) 14951006
LK21 Karl-Heinz Thiel (1951) 15151555
LK21 Maximilian Wolf (2004) 10451846
LK22 Bennett Brockmeier (2006) 10660100
LK22 Remo Brockmeier (2004) 10461312
LK22 Sascha Geier (2001) 10102115
LK22 Henry Göppert (2004) 10454797
LK22 Thomas Hesse (1978) 17852358
LK22 Yannic Hofmeister (1995) 19550894
LK22 Henry Lucas (1999) 19951171
LK22 Marcel Schweizer (1996) 19654155
LK23 Frank Bauer (1964) 16451736
LK23 Tom Bauer (1992) 19255880
LK23 Clemens Bayha (2006) 10660165
LK23 Thomas Bayha (1966) 16650870
LK23 Luis Pepe Berger (2008) 10828264
LK23 Felix Berner (1990) 19052394
LK23 Matthias Berner (1964) 16450723
LK23 Moritz Bertram (2004) 10461360
LK23 Bertold Dehner (1966) 16655157
LK23 Lorenz Dehner (2005) 10562664
LK23 Ralf Eberhardt (1983) 18352462
LK23 Lenni Eckert (2008) 10828259
LK23 Jared Eickhoff (2009) 10905340
LK23 Eric Emanuelsson (2002) 10260964
LK23 Floris Engelsman (1980) 18064957
LK23 Hans Essig (2005) 10565383
LK23 Lewin Eutebach (2003) 10300444
LK23 Hendrik Friederich (2000) 10005235
LK23 Benjamin Gaag (1977) 17753754
LK23 Wolfgang Gohl (1946) 14651255
LK23 Helder Goncalves (1976) 17654025 POR
LK23 Jakob Gutmann (2003) 10360242
LK23 Jonas Alexander Hahne (2003) 10351116
LK23 Marcus Hahne (1965) 16550640
LK23 Noah Maximilian Hahne (1999) 19950980
LK23 Fabian Haid (2004) 10461509
LK23 Uwe Heinze (1944) 14451374
LK23 Julian Heitz (2007) 10762027
LK23 Mathias Hofmeister (1962) 16250774
LK23 Markus Horntrich (2007) 10762036
LK23 Stephan Jais (1968) 16855155
LK23 Till Kautenburger (2008) 10833848
LK23 Helmut Kilian (1950) 15005194
LK23 Volker Kuehnemann (1949) 14951466
LK23 Magnus Kunberger (2003) 10365498
LK23 Robin Kunberger (2001) 10162273
LK23 Ernst Kurz (1939) 13951094
LK23 Nick Köhlerschmidt (2005) 10568041
LK23 Felix Körner (2009) 10911168
LK23 Nils Körner (2001) 10164896
LK23 Thorsten Körner (1969) 16993656
LK23 Michael Künert (1962) 16253933
LK23 Axel Lattauer (1948) 14850583
LK23 Hans Joachim Lattauer (1945) 14550263
LK23 Patrick Lattauer (1969) 16950656
LK23 Michael Litz (1958) 15850925
LK23 Marcus Lorei (1965) 16550849
LK23 Alexander Lucas (1966) 16650739
LK23 Hans Löschmann (1927) 12750014
LK23 Joachim Meier (1967) 16755200
LK23 Tim Müller (2006) 10660567
LK23 Lucas Nothacker (2007) 10757218
LK23 Philipp Paschen (2002) 10201882
LK23 Tobias Paschen (2002) 10257550
LK23 Mats Philippin (2009) 10913859
LK23 Felix Pohle (1997) 19753521
LK23 Marcel Preiss (2005) 10562933
LK23 Thilo Preiss (2008) 10833922
LK23 Günter Rebmann (1941) 14151974
LK23 Colin Sagkob (2002) 10266260
LK23 Cem Sander (2006) 10664160
LK23 Frank Schellenberg (1963) 16350689
LK23 Holger Schlecht (1965) 16592584
LK23 Tim Noah Schlegel (2007) 10751549
LK23 Thomas Schmidt (1976) 17653104
LK23 Dirk Schrafft (1970) 17050250
LK23 Friedrich Wilhelm Schrafft (1950) 15050395
LK23 Rainer Schwaab (1972) 17282885
LK23 Alexander Schönstein (2005) 10562663
LK23 Florian Siegle (1995) 19553339
LK23 Tim Steinnagel (2005) 10562665
LK23 Frank Strohhäcker (1967) 16755543
LK23 Hans-Jörg Sulzer (1941) 14150808
LK23 Sven Tietz (1999) 19903671
LK23 Hircki Watanabe (1992) 19256032 JPN
LK23 Wolfgang Weber (1962) 16250942
LK23 Frederik Wieland (2007) 10760571
LK23 Gebhard Wieland (1944) 14451419
LK23 Erik Winter (1963) 16353385
LK23 Finn Zuleck (2009) 10911196

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK10 Mareike Kühl (1992) 29201002
LK11 Birgit Klocke (1965) 26550205
LK11 Karina Wöhr (1998) 29850979
LK12 Nina Gomolka (1985) 28501449
LK12 Valerie Lorei (2003) 20350554
LK13 Beate Kempf (1961) 26150480
LK13 Daniela Krautter (1993) 29350234
LK13 Christine Schoefer (1956) 25650456
LK13 Angelika Schwarz (1968) 26851800
LK14 Ingrid Kuehnemann (1953) 25350471
LK14 Cecina Ockernahl (1998) 29851076
LK15 Anita Baur (1961) 26150347
LK15 Silja Cramer von Clausbruch (1984) 28400806
LK15 Jana Herrmann (1992) 29200300
LK15 Ann-Sophie Paul (2000) 20050961
LK16 Lisa Hofmeister (1997) 29750114
LK16 Isabelle Lorei (2000) 20050994
LK16 Amelie Schwarz (2003) 20354025
LK16 Monika Wöhr-Kühnemann (1955) 25551169
LK17 Uschi Spann (1947) 24750355
LK18 Nicole Gaag (1975) 27501363
LK18 Gabriele Hofmeister (1965) 26550514
LK19 Janika Graßmeier (1999) 29963049
LK19 Lucca-Simona Schlecht (2002) 20200973
LK19 Lara Weber (1999) 29950641
LK20 Eva Fetzer (1954) 25450874
LK20 Tabea Josephine Hahne (1997) 29751708
LK20 Lennie-Michelle Schlecht (2004) 20452912
LK20 Pauline Wolf (2001) 20102246
LK21 Ute Danneberg (1966) 26650441
LK21 Ruth Wurster (1951) 25150423
LK22 Maja Heidinger (2003) 20300341
LK22 Renate Keller (1958) 25850472
LK22 Sophie-Luise Klösters (2002) 20250714
LK22 Susanne Schwarz (1961) 26150912
LK22 Nicole Stefatic (1974) 27401433
LK22 Daniela Wöhr (1992) 29253693
LK22 Michaela Wöhr (1987) 28751204
LK23 Saskia Baral (2008) 20809349
LK23 Gabriele Bauder-Hess (1963) 26350998
LK23 Nany Bauer (1997) 29753461
LK23 Carolin Beestermöller (1999) 29951871
LK23 Emily Benz (1999) 29952035
LK23 Lynn Berner (1999) 29950030
LK23 Maren Blum (1985) 28550379
LK23 Nicole Dehner-Mulser (1967) 26753561
LK23 Dana Eickhoff (2006) 20657362
LK23 Sandra Eickhoff (1972) 27250640
LK23 Joana Erbe (2001) 20101352
LK23 Sina Eutebach (2001) 20101515
LK23 Silke Franz (1969) 26952876
LK23 Jacqueline Geiser (1992) 29250207
LK23 Gudrun Gohl (1948) 24850350
LK23 Luna Gohl (2007) 20759233
LK23 Katharina Golz (1984) 28450824
LK23 Hannah Graßmeier (2004) 20455375
LK23 Alice Guse (1971) 27193349
LK23 Eileen Haug (2008) 20810745
LK23 Viola Heinze (1956) 25650458
LK23 Rita Herrmann (1961) 26150548
LK23 Susann Kauls (1978) 27850599
LK23 Leony Kempf (2006) 20657479
LK23 Louisa Kilper (1997) 29753359
LK23 Karin Kindler-Knapp (1959) 25950864
LK23 Franziska Klatt (1999) 29950640
LK23 Annemarie Klösters (2005) 20553785
LK23 Janina Krautter (2002) 20200890
LK23 Anna-Aurelia Krebs (2007) 20756538
LK23 Jade Su Kristeller (2007) 20759152
LK23 Andrea Köhler (1965) 26553128
LK23 Vivien Köhler (1998) 29804755
LK23 Anna Maria Körner (2006) 20657672
LK23 Charlott Lamparter (2006) 20657389
LK23 Sarah Lamparter (1979) 27950553
LK23 Marina Magura-Schlecht (1967) 26750361
LK23 Sophie Morlok (2008) 20809336
LK23 Hannah-Marie Müller (2007) 20757710
LK23 Jeannette Müller (1971) 27193543
LK23 Lia Müller (2007) 20759199
LK23 Stefanie Oertle (2000) 20002877
LK23 Sarah Paschen (2000) 20058862
LK23 Cathrin Pleuß (2001) 20102110
LK23 Franziska Rathfelder (1992) 29253956
LK23 Heike Reder (1968) 26850331
LK23 Ronja Rist (2003) 20356281
LK23 Renate Rogge (1946) 24650243
LK23 Alina Sophie Schlegel (2004) 20453318
LK23 Amelie Schwaab (2009) 20958708
LK23 Sandra Schönstein (2007) 20754497
LK23 Julia Sontag (1992) 29251904
LK23 Carolin Spreiter (1998) 29850726
LK23 Ute Stauch (1955) 25550962
LK23 Lina Steinnagel (2007) 20754727
LK23 Nadja Strohhäcker (1969) 26952289
LK23 Anna-Lena Syrinek (2007) 20754539
LK23 Claudia Syrinek (1977) 27751802
LK23 Lisa Theil (1998) 29861384
LK23 Lucie Villa (2004) 20456926
LK23 Bettina Weidle (1965) 26550471
LK23 Lena Widmann (2003) 20361181
LK23 Heidi Wittke (1957) 25750569