Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25015
SPG Jettingen/Mötzingen WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,2 Stefano Raffi (2007) 10760485
2 LK22,8 Colin Hetzel (2007) 10768656
3 LK23,0 Julian Schneidt (2007) 10769128
4 LK23,0 Jan Sommer (2008) 10836277
5 LK23,4 Maximilian Jauch (2007) 10766906
6 LK23,4 Joschi Müller (2007) 10769124
7 LK23,4 Marian Seeger (2009) 10911242
8 LK23,4 Quentin Kressel (2009) 10912139
9 LK23,4 Muhammed Sahin (2008) 10836996
10 MF LK23,4 Lukas Fickenscher (2010) 11093765
11 LK23,4 Lian Kusnadi (2010) 11093760
12 LK23,4 John Schlayer (2010) 11093724
13 LK23,4 Georgios Argiriadis (2009) 10914629
14 LK23,5 Tim Niess (2007) 10768598
15 LK23,6 Konstantin Speer (2008) 10834613
16 LK23,9 Julius Fickenscher (2008) 10833806
17 MF LK23,9 Lukas Schäfer (2011) 11158300
18 LK23,9 Henry Remer (2011) 11155204
19 LK23,9 Linus Ziegler (2011) 11158353
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,0 Amelie Jauch (2007) 20759327
2 MF LK21,1 Sarah Schäfer (2009) 20957172
3 LK23,1 Madita Kollat (2009) 20957748
4 LK23,4 Melina Kohler (2010) 21057639
5 LK23,4 Josepha Linkenheil (2009) 20957758
6 LK23,4 Ida Keppeler (2009) 20959318
7 LK23,4 Greta Roob (2010) 21057634
8 LK23,4 Mara Dengler (2009) 20959317
9 LK23,8 Hanna Gabel (2008) 20809314
10 Lavinia Steck (2012) 21202942
11 LK23,9 Melissa Sommer (2009) 20962530
12 LK23,9 Jenna Jörke (2009) 20962531
13 LK23,9 Lara Müller (2010) 21061063
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,3 Nathan Wilke (2004) 10469309
2 LK22,8 Moritz Mayer (2006) 10668178
3 LK22,8 Colin Hetzel (2007) 10768656
4 LK23,0 Julian Schneidt (2007) 10769128
5 LK23,0 Jan Sommer (2008) 10836277
6 LK23,4 David Hanselmann (2004) 10469364
7 LK23,4 Nico Hoffmann (2005) 10566461
8 LK23,4 Paul Kommer (2005) 10568001
9 LK23,4 Max Jörke (2006) 10670108
10 LK23,4 Maximilian Jauch (2007) 10766906
11 LK23,4 Joschi Müller (2007) 10769124
12 LK23,4 Marian Seeger (2009) 10911242
13 LK23,4 Quentin Kressel (2009) 10912139
14 LK23,4 Muhammed Sahin (2008) 10836996
15 LK23,4 Lukas Fickenscher (2010) 11093765
16 LK23,4 Lian Kusnadi (2010) 11093760
17 LK23,4 John Schlayer (2010) 11093724
18 LK23,4 Georgios Argiriadis (2009) 10914629
19 LK23,5 Tim Niess (2007) 10768598
20 LK23,6 Konstantin Speer (2008) 10834613
21 LK23,8 Yanic Sinewe (2005) 10565274
22 LK23,8 Thomas Gabel (2005) 10563236
23 LK23,8 Eric Schneidt (2006) 10670102
24 LK23,9 Julius Fickenscher (2008) 10833806
25 LK23,9 Lukas Schäfer (2011) 11158300
26 LK23,9 Henry Remer (2011) 11155204
27 LK23,9 Linus Ziegler (2011) 11158353
28 LK17,0 Amelie Jauch (2007) 20759327
29 MF LK21,1 Sarah Schäfer (2009) 20957172
30 LK22,2 Ellen Krusche (2005) 20563974
31 LK23,1 Madita Kollat (2009) 20957748
32 LK23,4 Johanna Kleck (2006) 20664100
33 LK23,4 Melina Kohler (2010) 21057639
34 LK23,4 Josepha Linkenheil (2009) 20957758
35 LK23,4 Ida Keppeler (2009) 20959318
36 LK23,4 Greta Roob (2010) 21057634
37 LK23,4 Mara Dengler (2009) 20959317
38 LK23,8 Hanna Gabel (2008) 20809314
39 LK23,9 Sophie Seitz (2006) 20664092
40 LK23,9 Vanessa Seitz (2006) 20664091
41 LK23,9 Melissa Sommer (2009) 20962530
42 LK23,9 Jenna Jörke (2009) 20962531
43 LK23,9 Lara Müller (2010) 21061063
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,2 Dennis Glaser (1998) 19850083
2 LK8,3 Falko Herkert (1990) 19003228
3 LK9,4 Martin Stefanek (1966) 16602447
4 LK11,6 Michael Redl (1985) 18550672
5 MF LK12,2 Michael Gauß (1989) 18903173
6 LK12,4 Julian Gillich (1987) 18750148
7 LK20,4 Mario Ruoff (1999) 19950792
8 LK20,8 Kevin May (2002) 10250974
9 LK22,2 Stefano Raffi (2007) 10760485
10 LK22,3 Nathan Wilke (2004) 10469309
11 LK22,4 Christian Reichardt (1993) 19353761
12 LK22,7 Alessandro Raffi (2004) 10465154
13 LK22,7 Fabian Weinmann (2005) 10562649
14 LK22,8 Moritz Mayer (2006) 10668178
15 LK23,4 Oliver Bürgi (1998) 19852177 SUI
16 LK23,4 Simon Häusler (1989) 18997799
17 LK23,4 Dominik Steinborn (1985) 18553637
18 LK23,4 Felix Koepp (2000) 10062931
19 LK23,4 Benjamin Weingart (2002) 10251108
20 LK23,4 Jannik Sodeik (2003) 10369930
21 LK23,4 David Hanselmann (2004) 10469364
22 LK23,5 Felix Koch (2000) 10051715
23 LK23,5 Tino Ormos (1992) 19250285
24 LK23,5 Marco Gabel (2003) 10300687
25 LK23,5 Bujar Shala (1983) 18354464
26 MF LK23,8 Hendrik Draaijer (1999) 19906494
27 LK23,8 Yanic Sinewe (2005) 10565274
28 LK23,8 Thomas Gabel (2005) 10563236
29 LK23,8 Eric Schneidt (2006) 10670102

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Michael May (1967) 16750452
E2 Jürgen Früholz (1965) 16550549
E3 Stefan Hinderjock (1967) 16750436
E4 Steffen Ehret (1968) 16850388
E5 Michael Schott (1977) 17702893
E6 Thomas Pauw (1980) 18003500
E7 Martin Zschunke (1963) 16350936
E8 Erik Sinewe (1973) 17353499
E9 Michael Schaal (1968) 16850299
E10 Jürgen Binder (1965) 16550529
E11 Ingmar Fleischer (1979) 17902862
E12 Michael Roob (1974) 17400167
E13 Lutz Von Ascheraden (1978) 17854599
E14 Bernd Fleischer (1975) 17502735
E15 Stefan Gauß (1975) 17553300
E16 Andreas Schulze (1980) 18064951
E17 Viktor Schneidt (1977) 17755443
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,1 Katharina Krech (1991) 29151171
2 LK17,0 Amelie Jauch (2007) 20759327
3 LK19,3 Bithja Joana Raudszus (1989) 28950734
4 MF LK20,0 Teresa Lienhard (1989) 28950733
5 LK20,8 Nadja Dengler (1988) 28850302
6 LK22,2 Lisa Stefanek (1995) 29550197
7 LK22,2 Ellen Krusche (2005) 20563974
8 LK23,4 Julia Sauer (1989) 28950608
9 LK23,4 Jana Stefanek (1997) 29750814
10 LK23,4 Dorothee Franke (1989) 28951163
11 LK23,4 Lena Fink (1991) 29153443
12 LK23,4 Linda Bühler (1986) 28650134
13 LK23,4 Lissy Schurer (1997) 29754471
14 LK23,4 Johanna Kleck (2006) 20664100
15 LK23,8 Josefine Steifensand (2002) 20260589
16 LK23,9 Samira Meyer (1989) 28953278
17 LK23,9 Vanessa Seitz (2006) 20664091
18 LK23,9 Sophie Seitz (2006) 20664092

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Christiane Peter (1953) 25350201
E2 Susanne Markus (1964) 26451345
E3 Andrea Fickenscher (1974) 27451848
E4 Elfriede Früholz (1952) 25250250
E5 Stefanie Sandkuhl (1980) 28050171
E6 Angelika Herkert (1959) 25950213
E7 Bettina Stehle (1973) 27351184
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,4 Michael May (1967) 16750452
2 MF LK12,1 Michael Schott (1977) 17702893
3 LK13,3 Thomas Pauw (1980) 18003500
4 LK15,7 Erik Sinewe (1973) 17353499
5 LK19,4 Ingmar Fleischer (1979) 17902862
6 LK22,7 Michael Roob (1974) 17400167
7 LK22,7 Lutz Von Ascheraden (1978) 17854599
8 LK23,4 Bernd Fleischer (1975) 17502735
9 LK23,4 Stefan Gauß (1975) 17553300
10 LK23,5 Andreas Schulze (1980) 18064951
11 MF LK23,8 Andrea Raffi (1962) 16250744 ITA A/D
12 LK23,8 Florian Fickenscher (1974) 17455044
13 LK23,9 Viktor Schneidt (1977) 17755443

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Martin Stefanek (1966) 16602447
E2 Jürgen Früholz (1965) 16550549
E3 Stefan Hinderjock (1967) 16750436
E4 Steffen Ehret (1968) 16850388
E5 Martin Zschunke (1963) 16350936
E6 Ewald Krämer (1960) 16050756
E7 Michael Schaal (1968) 16850299
E8 Jürgen Binder (1965) 16550529
E9 Markus Hauser (1962) 16252721
E10 Uli Seeger (1959) 15950291
E11 Hans Röhm (1957) 15750592
E12 Heinz Fleischer (1949) 14950115
E13 Stefan Frech (1951) 15150429
E14 Hans-Werner Ruoff (1954) 15452309
E15 Wolfgang Leicht (1950) 15052948
E16 Wolfgang Markus (1964) 16453011
E17 Erhard Glaser (1954) 15450470
E18 Martin Geltenbort (1958) 15803771
E19 Otto Schwab (1955) 15550826
E20 Michael Schmidt (1958) 15850745
E21 Erich Herkert (1950) 15050436
E22 Jürgen Bross (1959) 15952141
E23 Jürgen Timmermann (1959) 15903765
E24 Erich Höpfer (1959) 15950701
E25 Kurt Kalmbach (1952) 15252829
E26 Dieter Kleine (1950) 15052954
E27 Claus Frey (1966) 16650514
E28 David Rohan (1961) 16151273 AUS
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,7 Christiane Peter (1953) 25350201
2 LK17,4 Susanne Markus (1964) 26451345
3 MF LK17,8 Andrea Fickenscher (1974) 27451848
4 LK19,4 Elfriede Früholz (1952) 25250250
5 LK20,7 Stefanie Sandkuhl (1980) 28050171
6 LK21,3 Angelika Herkert (1959) 25950213
7 LK22,3 Bettina Stehle (1973) 27351184
8 LK23,4 Carolina Müller (1974) 27452907
9 LK23,4 Ilse Amon (1950) 25050614
10 LK23,4 Monika Fiedler (1951) 25150591
11 LK23,4 Ilse-Marie Hackner (1955) 25550741
12 LK23,5 Andrea Schäfer (1981) 28152465
13 LK23,9 Carolin Bräuning (1981) 28152467
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,9 Jürgen Früholz (1965) 16550549
2 MF LK10,5 Stefan Hinderjock (1967) 16750436
3 LK11,4 Steffen Ehret (1968) 16850388
4 LK14,1 Martin Zschunke (1963) 16350936
5 LK15,7 Michael Schaal (1968) 16850299
6 LK15,7 Jürgen Binder (1965) 16550529
7 LK23,4 Wolfgang Markus (1964) 16453011
8 LK23,5 Claus Frey (1966) 16650514

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Michael May (1967) 16750452
E2 Martin Stefanek (1966) 16602447
E3 Ewald Krämer (1960) 16050756
E4 Markus Hauser (1962) 16252721
E5 Uli Seeger (1959) 15950291
E6 Hans Röhm (1957) 15750592
E7 Heinz Fleischer (1949) 14950115
E8 Stefan Frech (1951) 15150429
E9 Hans-Werner Ruoff (1954) 15452309
E10 Wolfgang Leicht (1950) 15052948
E11 Erhard Glaser (1954) 15450470
E12 Martin Geltenbort (1958) 15803771
E13 Otto Schwab (1955) 15550826
E14 Michael Schmidt (1958) 15850745
E15 Erich Herkert (1950) 15050436
E16 Jürgen Bross (1959) 15952141
E17 Jürgen Timmermann (1959) 15903765
E18 Erich Höpfer (1959) 15950701
E19 Kurt Kalmbach (1952) 15252829
E20 Dieter Kleine (1950) 15052954
E21 David Rohan (1961) 16151273 AUS
E22 Andrea Raffi (1962) 16250744 ITA A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14,7 Ewald Krämer (1960) 16050756
2 LK17,4 Markus Hauser (1962) 16252721
3 LK17,5 Uli Seeger (1959) 15950291
4 LK18,7 Hans Röhm (1957) 15750592
5 LK20,4 Heinz Fleischer (1949) 14950115
6 LK20,9 Stefan Frech (1951) 15150429
7 LK23,1 Hans-Werner Ruoff (1954) 15452309
8 LK23,3 Wolfgang Leicht (1950) 15052948
9 LK23,4 Erhard Glaser (1954) 15450470
10 LK23,4 Martin Geltenbort (1958) 15803771
11 LK23,4 Otto Schwab (1955) 15550826
12 LK23,4 Jürgen Timmermann (1959) 15903765
13 LK23,4 Michael Schmidt (1958) 15850745
14 LK23,4 Erich Herkert (1950) 15050436
15 LK23,4 Jürgen Bross (1959) 15952141
16 LK23,4 Kurt Kalmbach (1952) 15252829
17 LK23,4 Dieter Kleine (1950) 15052954
18 LK23,4 Erich Höpfer (1959) 15950701
19 LK23,8 David Rohan (1961) 16151273 AUS

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Andrea Raffi (1962) 16250744 ITA A/D

Doppelrunde 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,7 Hans Röhm (1957) 15750592
2 LK20,4 Heinz Fleischer (1949) 14950115
3 MF LK20,9 Stefan Frech (1951) 15150429
4 LK23,1 Hans-Werner Ruoff (1954) 15452309
5 LK23,3 Wolfgang Leicht (1950) 15052948
6 LK23,4 Erhard Glaser (1954) 15450470
7 LK23,4 Erich Herkert (1950) 15050436
8 LK23,4 Otto Schwab (1955) 15550826
9 LK23,4 Dieter Kleine (1950) 15052954
10 LK23,4 Kurt Kalmbach (1952) 15252829