Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25016
SPG KV/SG/TB Untertürkheim WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2021/2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16,0 Lotta Mack (2005) 20561604
2 LK18,0 Ivana Iljkic (2006) 20657422
3 LK19,3 Sina Krebs (2004) 20463842
4 LK19,5 Eve Johanterwage (2005) 20561594
5 LK22,2 Julija Murn (2007) 20756627
6 LK23,0 Nabila Mehnaz (2006) 20657441
7 LK23,2 Maia Frech (2008) 20805585
8 LK23,2 Victoria Mack (2009) 20957744
9 LK23,2 Rosa Mayenberger (2010) 21055434
10 LK23,4 Iliana Calanni (2008) 20807537
11 LK23,4 Pauline Frascaria (2006) 20657491
12 LK23,4 Lilly Sophie Rische (2006) 20657721
13 LK23,4 Elise Röck (2007) 20759282
14 LK23,4 Emily Munk (2006) 20659936
15 LK23,4 Lara Schäffler (2006) 20659934
16 LK23,4 Stella Ungerer (2008) 20804607
17 LK23,5 Lara Malinovic (2011) 21104571
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,1 Yannick Junger (1990) 19002351
2 LK8,2 Malte Heller (1998) 19851215
3 LK9,9 Marwen Jabeur (1990) 19075261 TUN
4 LK11,9 Kevin Beck (1991) 19150120
5 LK12,0 Laurin Andratsch (2003) 10300605
6 LK12,6 Steven Maier (1998) 19851368
7 LK17,2 Tobias Rupp (2001) 10151606
8 LK18,0 Dominic Zimmermann (1992) 19255708
9 LK18,2 Nick Maier (1994) 19452455
10 LK18,9 Armin Von Müffling (1994) 19410935
11 LK19,1 Kristian Turic (1992) 19252213
12 LK19,3 David Hummel (2001) 10102483
13 LK19,3 Tim Kimmerle (1993) 19357885
14 MF LK19,6 Dominic Röder (1992) 19256655
15 LK19,7 Stavros Kiamilidis (1991) 19153083 GRE A/D
16 LK20,5 Michael Schweizer (1992) 19257056
17 LK20,7 Christos Vasiouris (1991) 19156322
18 LK21,0 Finn Köhler (2001) 10165923
19 LK21,0 Vasilios Kiratzis (1990) 19075900
20 LK21,3 Philipp Rosenberger (2000) 10004311
21 LK21,5 Lukas Wiest (1995) 19552656
22 LK22,0 Simon Eberhardt (2003) 10362538
23 LK22,4 David Andratsch (1998) 19851621
24 LK23,2 Tobias Schmalz (1995) 19502578
25 LK23,2 Philipp Haumann (1996) 19661702
26 LK23,4 Charalampos Serasidis (1993) 19357959
27 LK23,4 Anastasios Tsompanidis (1993) 19357958
28 LK23,4 Ralf Bernsau (1986) 18654429
29 LK23,5 Franco Bleher (1995) 19553619
30 LK23,5 Hielke Wils (1994) 19458736
31 LK23,5 Tim Ebert (1991) 19156479
32 LK23,5 Pirmin Vogel (1995) 19571180

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Martin Andratsch (1962) 16200307
E2 Holger Szattat (1982) 18252163
E3 Alexander Eller (1973) 17301416
E4 Johan Vinterstad (1964) 16400103 SWE A/D
E5 Fup Chu Suy (1974) 17452077
E6 Markus Heintschel (1969) 16900021
E7 Nenad Heinzelmann (1972) 17280362
E8 Johannes Perner (1986) 18611006
E9 Lukas Monnerjahn (1983) 18303717
E10 Alexander Hoppe (1983) 18304110
E11 Nil Boushila (1983) 18350564
E12 MF Vladimir Stanic (1988) 18850624
E13 Benjamin Beck (1980) 18050948
E14 Tobias Spöhrer (1986) 18650880
E15 Andreas Popescu (1982) 18254027
E16 Simon Kauffmann (1988) 18850088
E17 Andy Andritzky (1989) 18951159
E18 Florian Hahn (1987) 18750463
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12,4 Ariana Ahmad (2003) 20354048
2 LK14,2 Linda Tschoder (1996) 29653060
3 LK16,0 Lotta Mack (2005) 20561604
4 LK17,2 Maren Lüdke (1995) 29500317
5 LK18,0 Ivana Iljkic (2006) 20657422
6 LK18,2 Deborah Schulte-Holtey (1994) 29451545
7 LK18,5 Miriam Florack (1981) 28100453
8 LK19,3 Sina Krebs (2004) 20463842
9 LK19,4 Lina Lindenmaier (2003) 20362695
10 LK19,5 Eve Johanterwage (2005) 20561594
11 LK20,6 Michelle Steuer (1996) 29651874
12 LK20,7 Elena Maier (2002) 20200906
13 LK20,8 Amelie Gick (1998) 29850790
14 LK20,9 Nicola Hemberger (1987) 28702297
15 LK21,0 Julia Hörndler (1997) 29701501
16 LK21,2 Selina Eberhardt (1998) 29852171
17 LK21,2 Anna Tschoder (1999) 29952451
18 LK21,3 Sonja Zimmermann (1992) 29254333
19 LK21,4 Kim Rückert (1998) 29850768
20 LK21,9 Lisa-Marie Stricker (1994) 29455652
21 LK22,2 Julija Murn (2007) 20756627
22 LK23,0 Nabila Mehnaz (2006) 20657441
23 LK23,2 Jenny Steuer (1995) 29551666
24 LK23,2 Jessica Frank (1999) 29950408
25 LK23,2 Cleo Schulze (1989) 28902215
26 LK23,2 Maia Frech (2008) 20805585
27 LK23,3 Clarissa Rupp (1990) 29053948
28 LK23,4 Isabell Dietz (1993) 29352515
29 LK23,4 Iliana Calanni (2008) 20807537
30 LK23,4 Anika Eckardt (1993) 29355311
31 LK23,4 Pauline Frascaria (2006) 20657491
32 LK23,4 Lilly Sophie Rische (2006) 20657721
33 LK23,4 Elise Röck (2007) 20759282
34 LK23,4 Emily Munk (2006) 20659936
35 LK23,4 Lara Schäffler (2006) 20659934
36 LK23,4 Stella Ungerer (2008) 20804607
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,2 Holger Szattat (1982) 18252163
2 LK15,6 Nenad Heinzelmann (1972) 17280362
3 LK15,8 Johannes Perner (1986) 18611006
4 LK15,8 Lukas Monnerjahn (1983) 18303717
5 LK15,9 Alexander Hoppe (1983) 18304110
6 LK15,9 Nil Boushila (1983) 18350564
7 MF LK16,1 Vladimir Stanic (1988) 18850624
8 LK16,3 Benjamin Beck (1980) 18050948
9 LK17,1 Tobias Spöhrer (1986) 18650880
10 LK20,8 Andreas Popescu (1982) 18254027
11 LK20,8 Simon Kauffmann (1988) 18850088
12 LK22,6 Andy Andritzky (1989) 18951159
13 LK23,2 Florian Hahn (1987) 18750463
14 LK23,2 Quentin Morin (1984) 18451803 FRA A/D

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Martin Andratsch (1962) 16200307
E2 Alexander Eller (1973) 17301416
E3 Johan Vinterstad (1964) 16400103 SWE A/D
E4 Yannick Junger (1990) 19002351
E5 Fup Chu Suy (1974) 17452077
E6 Markus Heintschel (1969) 16900021
E7 Marwen Jabeur (1990) 19075261 TUN
E8 Kevin Beck (1991) 19150120
E9 Maximilian Sigloch (1988) 18889936
E10 Stavros Kiamilidis (1991) 19153083 GRE A/D
E11 Christos Vasiouris (1991) 19156322
E12 Vasilios Kiratzis (1990) 19075900
E13 Ralf Bernsau (1986) 18654429
E14 Tim Ebert (1991) 19156479
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,9 Johan Vinterstad (1964) 16400103 SWE A/D
2 LK9,2 Fup Chu Suy (1974) 17452077
3 LK15,5 Tobias Mayenberger (1976) 17651659
4 LK17,2 Steffen Ungerer (1967) 16750402
5 LK17,4 Andreas Rau (1977) 17752944
6 MF LK17,9 Thomas Bühler (1965) 16504077
7 LK18,7 Niklas Brandmann (1978) 17852073
8 LK19,2 Oliver Bechmann (1976) 17654614
9 LK19,7 Andreas Kölle (1976) 17650305
10 LK20,5 Gregor Preiß (1976) 17650344
11 LK23,2 Frank Weckenmann (1963) 16352710
12 LK23,3 Michael Weber (1973) 17351227

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Patrick Zahn (1973) 17350110
E2 Francisco Javier Lopez Ternero (1966) 16651287 ESP A/D
E3 Thomas Schmitt (1968) 16805141
E4 Nenad Heinzelmann (1972) 17280362
E5 Harald Eberhardt (1966) 16650573
E6 Benjamin Beck (1980) 18050948
E7 Boris Bauer (1967) 16750554
E8 Klaus Pranter (1965) 16550497
E9 Uwe Haug (1952) 15250398
E10 Michael Rehm (1964) 16401508
E11 Boris Uhel (1975) 17552320
E12 Alexander Scheying (1965) 16550833
E13 Eugen Tschoder (1964) 16452426
E14 Wilfried Stefan (1954) 15450348
E15 Martin Huppenbauer (1963) 16350405
E16 Reiner Zeh (1960) 16050962
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,4 Francisco Javier Lopez Ternero (1966) 16651287 ESP A/D
2 MF LK15,5 Thomas Schmitt (1968) 16805141
3 LK17,2 Boris Bauer (1967) 16750554
4 LK17,3 Rainer Kittner (1966) 16653560
5 LK18,1 Klaus Pranter (1965) 16550497
6 LK19,2 Michael Rehm (1964) 16401508
7 LK20,0 Alexander Scheying (1965) 16550833
8 LK21,0 Eugen Tschoder (1964) 16452426
9 LK23,2 Reiner Zeh (1960) 16050962

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Berthold Scherer (1956) 15601866
E2 Thomas Bühler (1965) 16504077
E3 Uwe Haug (1952) 15250398
E4 Thorsten Munk (1969) 16900022
E5 Wilfried Stefan (1954) 15450348
E6 Martin Huppenbauer (1963) 16350405
E7 Frank Weckenmann (1963) 16352710