Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25016
SPG KV/SG/TB Untertürkheim WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Mixed 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Holger Szattat (1982) 18252163
2 LK11 Kevin Beck (1991) 19150120
3 LK14 Florian Kramer (1979) 17901425
4 LK14 Michael Felber (1976) 17651002
5 LK15 Steven Maier (1998) 19851368
6 LK15 Johannes Perner (1986) 18611006
7 LK15 Benjamin Beck (1980) 18050948
8 LK15 Laurin Andratsch (2003) 10300605
9 LK16 Alexander Hoppe (1983) 18304110
10 LK16 Nick Maier (1994) 19452455
11 LK16 Tobias Spöhrer (1986) 18650880
12 LK17 Nick Spreizer (1999) 19950644
13 MF LK17 Vladimir Stanic (1988) 18850624
14 LK18 Dominic Zimmermann (1992) 19255708
15 LK18 Nenad Heinzelmann (1972) 17280362
16 LK18 Tobias Rupp (2001) 10151606
17 LK19 David Hummel (2001) 10102483
18 LK19 Maximilian Sigloch (1988) 18889936
19 LK19 Tim Deckert (1987) 18750730
20 LK20 Tomi Herceg (1997) 19752052
21 LK20 Nikolaos Papacosmas (1978) 17852759 GRE
22 LK21 Kai Hemming (1977) 17752733
23 LK22 Luca Großmann (1999) 19950796
24 LK23 David Andratsch (1998) 19851621
25 LK23 Kristian Turic (1992) 19252213
26 LK23 Tim Kowalke (1991) 19153333
27 LK23 Benjamin Lelic (1984) 18451818
28 LK23 Andy Andritzky (1989) 18951159
29 LK23 Florian Hahn (1987) 18750463
30 LK23 Lukas Wiest (1995) 19552656
31 LK23 Phillip Rosenberger (2000) 10004311
32 LK23 Samuel Santos Cruz (1997) 19752510
33 LK23 Filip Kopanja (1986) 18653246
34 LK23 Tobias Schmalz (1995) 19502578
35 LK23 Stefan Schmidtkonz (1985) 18550940
36 LK23 Quentin Morin (1984) 18451803 FRA
37 LK23 Christoph Lill (1980) 18062104
38 LK23 Damir Djukanovic (1979) 17953524
39 LK23 Malte Schreiber (1979) 17952306
40 LK23 Ralf Rische (1976) 17650309
41 LK13 Linda Tschoder (1996) 29653060
42 LK14 Sina Schmidtkonz (1986) 28650393
43 LK16 Doris Schwarz (1970) 27050413
44 LK18 Deborah Schulte-Holtey (1994) 29451545
45 LK18 Ariana Ahmad (2003) 20354048
46 LK19 Miriam Florack (1981) 28100453
47 LK20 Selina Eberhardt (1998) 29852171
48 LK20 Miriam Ungerer-Jörger (1974) 27450161
49 LK21 Kim Rückert (1998) 29850768
50 LK21 Sabine Amann (1976) 27650054
51 LK21 Silke Murschel (1976) 27650204
52 LK21 Tanja Weber (1979) 27900883
53 LK21 Sabrina Rische (1980) 28050160
54 LK22 Sarah Spreizer (1997) 29751150
55 LK23 Kai-Kristin Schneider (1977) 27750397
56 LK23 Elena Brendecke (1999) 29953074
57 LK23 Lara Schmitt (1996) 29608104
58 LK23 Cleo Schulze (1989) 28902215
59 LK23 Michelle Steuer (1996) 29651874
60 LK23 Jenny Steuer (1995) 29551666
61 LK23 Leah-Marlen Stegmaier (2000) 20056030
62 LK23 Anna Tschoder (1999) 29952451
63 LK23 Elena Maier (2002) 20200906
64 LK23 Amelie Gick (1998) 29850790
65 LK23 Sonja Wenzler (1992) 29254333
66 LK23 Jessica Frank (1999) 29950408
67 LK23 Ivana Iljkic (2006) 20657422
68 LK23 Lina Lindenmaier (2003) 20362695
69 LK23 Helena Neskovic (2001) 20102098
70 LK23 Lotta Mack (2005) 20561604
71 LK23 Eve Johanterwage (2005) 20561594
72 LK23 Anna-Marie Maier (1999) 29904364
73 LK23 Martha Nicole Swanson (2000) 20056003
74 LK23 Marie Rehm (1998) 29850791
75 LK23 Nele Pfisterer (1999) 29950438
76 LK23 Sara Kallus (1997) 29751376
77 LK23 Susanne Haug (1961) 26150193
78 LK23 Susanne Flaisch (1980) 28050204
79 LK23 Stephanie Henhapl (1979) 27950059
80 LK23 Kristin Munk (1976) 27650101
81 LK23 Eva Spreizer (1965) 26550267
82 LK23 Alessia Eisemann (1989) 28951518
83 LK23 Anja Huppenbauer (1965) 26550227
84 LK23 Corinna Munk (1966) 26650239
85 LK23 Kerstin Schwarz (1979) 27950891

VR-Talentiade 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Nils Brandmann (2009) 10905325
2 Max Martin Rische (2009) 10902085
3 MF Sebastijan Murn (2011) 11152035
4 Niklas Zahn (2009) 10905337
5 Hugo Frech (2010) 11084442
6 Johann Daniel (2010)
7 Mika Welten (2011)
8 Victoria Mack (2009)
9 Rosa Mayenberger (2010)

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Paul Kaiser (2008) 10824139
2 MF LK23 Boris Felber (2008) 10823711
3 LK23 Julija Murn (2007) 20756627
4 Nils Brandmann (2009) 10905325
5 Max Martin Rische (2009) 10902085
6 LK23 Elise Röck (2007) 20759282
7 LK23 Marie Pomberger (2008) 20804663
8 LK23 Stella Ungerer (2008) 20804607
9 LK23 Iliana Calanni (2008) 20807537
10 Sebastijan Murn (2011) 11152035
11 Niklas Zahn (2009) 10905337
12 Hugo Frech (2010) 11084442
13 LK23 Maia Frech (2008) 20805585
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Ivana Iljkic (2006) 20657422
2 LK23 Lotta Mack (2005) 20561604
3 LK23 Eve Johanterwage (2005) 20561594
4 LK23 Julija Murn (2007) 20756627
5 LK23 Emily Munk (2006) 20659936
6 LK23 Lilly Sophie Rische (2006) 20657721
7 LK23 Pauline Frascaria (2006) 20657491
8 LK23 Lara Schäffler (2006) 20659934
9 LK23 Nabila Mehnaz (2006) 20657441
10 LK23 Elise Röck (2007) 20759282
11 LK23 Marie Pomberger (2008) 20804663
12 LK23 Stella Ungerer (2008) 20804607
13 LK23 Iliana Calanni (2008) 20807537
14 LK23 Maia Frech (2008) 20805585
15 LK23 Raphaela Falkenstein (2006) 20659808
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18 Tobias Rupp (2001) 10151606
2 LK19 David Hummel (2001) 10102483
3 LK22 Teo Faiella (2006) 10660063
4 LK23 Tobias Dischinger (2001) 10150091
5 LK23 Philip Brendecke (2003) 10356620
6 LK23 Finn Köhler (2001) 10165923
7 LK23 Daniel Sosic (2001) 10157897
8 LK23 Hamza Ahmad (2001) 10102855
9 LK23 Felix Wollschläger (2001) 10157792
10 LK23 Simon Eberhardt (2003) 10362538
11 LK23 Levi Lindenmaier (2006) 10660169
12 LK23 Niklas Weigt (2006) 10657784
13 LK23 Maksim Malidzan (2005) 10562654
14 LK23 Christian Tabacaru (2002) 10257376
15 LK23 Jannis Pohl (2001) 10165829
16 LK23 David Hirsch (2004) 10469307
17 LK23 Paul Kaiser (2008) 10824139
18 LK23 Boris Felber (2008) 10823711
19 LK23 Paul Redenius (2005) 10556191
20 LK23 Robin Wittmann (2001) 10163997
21 LK23 Paul Kazmaier (2001) 10150105
22 LK23 Alexis Vlachos (2006) 10666365
23 LK23 Jorne Rautenberg (2004) 10464960
24 LK23 Paul Auch (2006) 10660224
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Kevin Beck (1991) 19150120
2 LK15 Steven Maier (1998) 19851368
3 LK15 Johannes Perner (1986) 18611006
4 LK15 Benjamin Beck (1980) 18050948
5 LK15 Laurin Andratsch (2003) 10300605
6 LK16 Nick Maier (1994) 19452455
7 LK16 Niklas Vinterstad (1999) 19950643
8 LK16 Tobias Spöhrer (1986) 18650880
9 LK17 Nick Spreizer (1999) 19950644
10 MF LK17 Vladimir Stanic (1988) 18850624
11 MF LK18 Dominic Zimmermann (1992) 19255708
12 LK18 Tobias Rupp (2001) 10151606
13 LK19 David Hummel (2001) 10102483
14 LK19 Maximilian Sigloch (1988) 18889936
15 LK20 Tomi Herceg (1997) 19752052
16 LK22 Luca Großmann (1999) 19950796
17 LK22 Steffen Ungericht (1993) 19352676
18 LK22 Teo Faiella (2006) 10660063
19 LK23 Hubert Jaworski (1992) 19256281 POL
20 LK23 David Andratsch (1998) 19851621
21 LK23 Kristian Turic (1992) 19252213
22 LK23 Tim Kowalke (1991) 19153333
23 LK23 Benjamin Lelic (1984) 18451818
24 LK23 Andy Andritzky (1989) 18951159
25 LK23 Florian Hahn (1987) 18750463
26 LK23 Lukas Wiest (1995) 19552656
27 LK23 Phillip Rosenberger (2000) 10004311
28 LK23 Jonas Dixon (1999) 19963223 SWE
29 LK23 Tobias Dischinger (2001) 10150091
30 LK23 Philip Brendecke (2003) 10356620
31 LK23 Finn Köhler (2001) 10165923
32 LK23 Daniel Sosic (2001) 10157897
33 LK23 Hamza Ahmad (2001) 10102855
34 LK23 Felix Wollschläger (2001) 10157792
35 LK23 Simon Eberhardt (2003) 10362538
36 LK23 Dominik Gaiser (1995) 19552785
37 LK23 Samuel Santos Cruz (1997) 19752510
38 LK23 Florian Döring (1989) 18951278
39 LK23 Filip Kopanja (1986) 18653246
40 LK23 Tobias Schmalz (1995) 19502578

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Alexander Eller (1973) 17301416
E2 LK7 Oliver Meinecke (1974) 17400992
E3 LK8 Fup Chu Suy (1974) 17452077
E4 LK9 Holger Szattat (1982) 18252163
E5 LK14 Florian Kramer (1979) 17901425
E6 LK14 Michael Felber (1976) 17651002
E7 LK16 Alexander Hoppe (1983) 18304110
E8 LK18 Nenad Heinzelmann (1972) 17280362
E9 LK19 Tim Deckert (1987) 18750730
E10 LK20 Nikolaos Papacosmas (1978) 17852759 GRE
E11 LK21 Kai Hemming (1977) 17752733
E12 LK23 Stefan Schmidtkonz (1985) 18550940
E13 LK23 Quentin Morin (1984) 18451803 FRA
E14 LK23 Damir Djukanovic (1979) 17953524
E15 LK23 Malte Schreiber (1979) 17952306
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Linda Tschoder (1996) 29653060
2 LK18 Lara Isabel Schneider (1996) 29651822
3 LK18 Deborah Schulte-Holtey (1994) 29451545
4 LK18 Ariana Ahmad (2003) 20354048
5 LK20 Selina Eberhardt (1998) 29852171
6 LK21 Kim Rückert (1998) 29850768
7 LK22 Sarah Spreizer (1997) 29751150
8 LK23 Kai-Kristin Schneider (1977) 27750397
9 LK23 Elena Brendecke (1999) 29953074
10 LK23 Lara Schmitt (1996) 29608104
11 LK23 Cleo Schulze (1989) 28902215
12 LK23 Michelle Steuer (1996) 29651874
13 LK23 Jenny Steuer (1995) 29551666
14 LK23 Leah-Marlen Stegmaier (2000) 20056030
15 LK23 Anna Tschoder (1999) 29952451
16 MF LK23 Elena Maier (2002) 20200906
17 LK23 Amelie Gick (1998) 29850790
18 LK23 Sonja Wenzler (1992) 29254333
19 LK23 Jessica Frank (1999) 29950408
20 LK23 Ivana Iljkic (2006) 20657422
21 LK23 Lina Lindenmaier (2003) 20362695
22 LK23 Helena Neskovic (2001) 20102098
23 LK23 Lotta Mack (2005) 20561604
24 LK23 Eve Johanterwage (2005) 20561594
25 LK23 Anna-Marie Maier (1999) 29904364
26 LK23 Martha Nicole Swanson (2000) 20056003
27 LK23 Marie Rehm (1998) 29850791
28 LK23 Nele Pfisterer (1999) 29950438
29 LK23 Sara Kallus (1997) 29751376

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Sina Schmidtkonz (1986) 28650393
E2 LK17 Anne-Kirstin Harries (1987) 28703276
E3 LK19 Miriam Florack (1981) 28100453
E4 LK20 Miriam Ungerer-Jörger (1974) 27450161
E5 LK21 Sabine Amann (1976) 27650054
E6 LK21 Silke Murschel (1976) 27650204
E7 LK21 Tanja Weber (1979) 27900883
E8 LK21 Sabrina Rische (1980) 28050160
E9 LK23 Susanne Flaisch (1980) 28050204
E10 LK23 Stephanie Henhapl (1979) 27950059
E11 LK23 Kristin Munk (1976) 27650101
E12 LK23 Kerstin Schwarz (1979) 27950891
E13 LK23 Alessia Eisemann (1989) 28951518
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Holger Szattat (1982) 18252163
2 LK14 Florian Kramer (1979) 17901425
3 MF LK14 Michael Felber (1976) 17651002
4 LK16 Alexander Hoppe (1983) 18304110
5 LK18 Nenad Heinzelmann (1972) 17280362
6 LK19 Tim Deckert (1987) 18750730
7 LK20 Nikolaos Papacosmas (1978) 17852759 GRE
8 LK21 Kai Hemming (1977) 17752733
9 LK23 Stefan Schmidtkonz (1985) 18550940
10 LK23 Quentin Morin (1984) 18451803 FRA
11 LK23 Christoph Lill (1980) 18062104
12 LK23 Damir Djukanovic (1979) 17953524
13 LK23 Malte Schreiber (1979) 17952306
14 LK23 Ralf Rische (1976) 17650309

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Alexander Eller (1973) 17301416
E2 LK7 Oliver Meinecke (1974) 17400992
E3 LK8 Jörg Unseld (1968) 16801447
E4 LK8 Markus Heintschel (1969) 16900021
E5 LK8 Fup Chu Suy (1974) 17452077
E6 LK12 Jens Diermann (1970) 17001062
E7 LK14 Patrick Zahn (1973) 17350110
E8 LK14 Steffen Zwicker (1969) 16950237
E9 LK15 Benjamin Beck (1980) 18050948
E10 LK15 Harald Eberhardt (1966) 16650573
E11 LK15 Johannes Perner (1986) 18611006
E12 LK16 Francisco Javier Lopez Ternero (1966) 16651287 ESP
E13 LK16 Tobias Spöhrer (1986) 18650880
E14 LK17 Boris Bauer (1967) 16750554
E15 LK17 Vladimir Stanic (1988) 18850624
E16 LK17 Thorsten Brodt (1974) 17400347
E17 LK19 Thomas Schmitt (1968) 16805141
E18 LK19 Steffen Ungerer (1967) 16750402
E19 LK19 Maximilian Sigloch (1988) 18889936
E20 LK19 Klaus Pranter (1965) 16550497
E21 LK19 Thomas Bühler (1965) 16504077
E22 LK19 Tobias Mayenberger (1976) 17651659
E23 LK20 Boris Uhel (1975) 17552320
E24 LK20 Rainer Kittner (1966) 16653560
E25 LK21 Gregor Preiß (1976) 17650344
E26 LK21 Andreas Kölle (1976) 17650305
E27 LK22 Alexander Scheying (1965) 16550833
E28 LK22 Andreas Rau (1977) 17752944
E29 LK23 Christoph Schaaf (1975) 17553280
E30 LK23 Andy Andritzky (1989) 18951159
E31 LK23 Rocco Frascaria (1974) 17453026 GRE
E32 LK23 Michael Heid (1963) 16304594
E33 LK23 Benjamin Lelic (1984) 18451818
E34 LK23 Florian Hahn (1987) 18750463
E35 LK23 Filip Kopanja (1986) 18653246
E36 LK23 Michael Weber (1973) 17351227
E37 LK23 Jochen Sihler (1966) 16651016
E38 LK23 Frank Weckenmann (1963) 16352710
E39 LK23 Jörg Scheying (1969) 16950232
E40 LK23 Jörg Kazmaier (1971) 17150242
E41 LK23 Manfred Büttner (1969) 16900103
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Sina Schmidtkonz (1986) 28650393
2 LK17 Anne-Kirstin Harries (1987) 28703276
3 LK19 Miriam Florack (1981) 28100453
4 LK20 Miriam Ungerer-Jörger (1974) 27450161
5 LK21 Sabine Amann (1976) 27650054
6 LK21 Silke Murschel (1976) 27650204
7 LK21 Tanja Weber (1979) 27900883
8 LK21 Sabrina Rische (1980) 28050160
9 LK23 Susanne Haug (1961) 26150193
10 LK23 Susanne Flaisch (1980) 28050204
11 LK23 Stephanie Henhapl (1979) 27950059
12 MF LK23 Kristin Munk (1976) 27650101
13 LK23 Eva Spreizer (1965) 26550267
14 LK23 Alessia Eisemann (1989) 28951518
15 LK23 Anja Huppenbauer (1965) 26550227
16 LK23 Corinna Munk (1966) 26650239
17 LK23 Kerstin Schwarz (1979) 27950891

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Tatijana Gundlach (1971) 27150105
E2 LK14 Marion Sihler (1972) 27250065
E3 LK15 Anja Hellmann (1968) 26850121
E4 LK16 Doris Schwarz (1970) 27050413
E5 LK16 Ulrike Eberhardt (1969) 26950245
E6 LK17 Daniela Schmid-Ungerer (1970) 27050120
E7 LK17 Regula Gaiser (1962) 26250228
E8 LK18 Claudia Bühler (1965) 26550790
E9 LK18 Silke Tschoder (1966) 26651758
E10 LK20 Ute Hofmann (1966) 26650306
E11 LK21 Monika Bauer-Zeh (1965) 26550483
E12 LK21 Bettina Maute-Blessing (1973) 27350010
E13 LK21 Christiane Mürdter-Eisemann (1959) 25902718
E14 LK22 Bettina Bauer (1968) 26802856
E15 LK22 Regina Eisemann-Málli (1961) 26150603
E16 LK23 Kai-Kristin Schneider (1977) 27750397
E17 LK23 Karin Grau (1959) 25950168
E18 LK23 Jutta Kiesel (1971) 27150073
E19 LK23 Elke Weckenmann (1967) 26750689
E20 LK23 Annette Rupp (1964) 26450795
E21 LK23 Birgit Schäffler (1969) 26953216
E22 LK23 Karin Feußner-Pranter (1960) 26050246
E23 LK23 Hannelore Gundlach (1950) 25050369
E24 LK23 Iris Hanstein (1954) 25450118
E25 LK23 Sabine Gruber-Köhler (1970) 27050121
E26 LK23 Brigitte Flaig (1953) 25350229
E27 LK23 Angela Peltier (1956) 25650224
E28 LK23 Brigitte Seiz (1953) 25350230
E29 LK23 Beatrice Rönsch-Vinterstad (1958) 25850179
E30 LK23 Britta Schürrle (1964) 26400891
E31 LK23 Ilse Storz (1948) 24850196
E32 LK23 Maria Vinterstad (1964) 26400015 SWE
E33 LK23 Sonja Bechstein (1973) 27352688
E34 LK23 Elke Born (1960) 26050471
E35 LK23 Sabine Deckert (1959) 25950733
E36 LK23 Heidi Döttger (1946) 24601681
E37 LK23 Katja Frascaria (1975) 27551317
E38 LK23 Monika Wolf (1948) 24850985
E39 LK23 Sabine Michaela Gygax (1975) 27550096
E40 LK23 Maja Kopanja (1986) 28650682
E41 LK23 Gutta Otto (1954) 25450487
E42 LK23 Gabriele Ploschka (1969) 26950246
E43 LK23 Angelika Rehatschek (1959) 25951493
E44 LK23 Martina Scheying (1960) 26050838
E45 LK23 Ilse Schneider (1948) 24850668
E46 LK23 Cleo Schulze (1989) 28902215
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Alexander Eller (1973) 17301416
2 LK7 Oliver Meinecke (1974) 17400992
3 LK8 Jörg Unseld (1968) 16801447
4 LK8 Markus Heintschel (1969) 16900021
5 MF LK8 Fup Chu Suy (1974) 17452077
6 LK11 Frank Färber (1965) 16500031
7 LK12 Jens Diermann (1970) 17001062
8 LK14 Patrick Zahn (1973) 17350110
9 LK15 Axel Rösch (1970) 17050373
10 MF LK15 Harald Eberhardt (1966) 16650573
11 LK16 Aldo Burga (1969) 16902019 PER
12 LK17 Boris Bauer (1967) 16750554
13 LK17 Thorsten Brodt (1974) 17400347
14 LK19 Steffen Ungerer (1967) 16750402
15 LK19 Tobias Mayenberger (1976) 17651659
16 MF LK19 Thomas Bühler (1965) 16504077
17 LK20 Boris Uhel (1975) 17552320
18 LK21 Gregor Preiß (1976) 17650344
19 LK21 Andreas Kölle (1976) 17650305
20 LK22 Alexander Scheying (1965) 16550833
21 LK22 Andreas Rau (1977) 17752944
22 LK23 Christoph Schaaf (1975) 17553280
23 LK23 Michael Heid (1963) 16304594
24 LK23 Rocco Frascaria (1974) 17453026 GRE
25 LK23 Michael Weber (1973) 17351227
26 LK23 Jochen Sihler (1966) 16651016
27 LK23 Frank Weckenmann (1963) 16352710
28 LK23 Jörg Scheying (1969) 16950232
29 LK23 Jörg Kazmaier (1971) 17150242
30 LK23 Manfred Büttner (1969) 16900103
31 LK23 Frank Eller (1965) 16550648

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Florian Kramer (1979) 17901425
E2 LK14 Michael Felber (1976) 17651002
E3 LK14 Steffen Zwicker (1969) 16950237
E4 LK14 Michael Rupp (1961) 16100334
E5 LK14 Peter Schürrle (1941) 14102384
E6 LK15 Jürgen Steybe (1963) 16301543
E7 LK16 Francisco Javier Lopez Ternero (1966) 16651287 ESP
E8 LK17 Siegmar Deckert (1956) 15650950
E9 LK18 Nenad Heinzelmann (1972) 17280362
E10 LK18 Horst Kienzler (1941) 14102386
E11 LK19 Michael Rehm (1964) 16401508
E12 LK19 Thomas Schmitt (1968) 16805141
E13 LK19 Klaus Pranter (1965) 16550497
E14 LK19 Edwin Stark (1944) 14451403
E15 LK20 Nikolaos Papacosmas (1978) 17852759 GRE
E16 LK20 Rainer Kittner (1966) 16653560
E17 LK20 Eugen Tschoder (1964) 16452426
E18 LK20 Paul Gattermann (1956) 15650998
E19 LK21 Kai Hemming (1977) 17752733
E20 LK21 Roman Klaffke (1956) 15650999
E21 LK22 Alfredo Cervone (1945) 14550871
E22 LK22 Michael Elsner (1956) 15650951
E23 LK22 Jürgen Kiess (1960) 16050045
E24 LK22 Andreas Malli (1958) 15850621
E25 LK22 Wolfgang Sorg (1947) 14750661
E26 LK22 Dieter Wolf (1954) 15451370
E27 LK23 Damir Djukanovic (1979) 17953524
E28 LK23 Wilfried Oesterle (1960) 16050704
E29 LK23 Reiner Zeh (1960) 16050962
E30 LK23 Hartmut Beuß (1946) 14660682
E31 LK23 Karl-Heinz Wolf (1952) 15251094
E32 LK23 Dieter Born (1954) 15452753
E33 LK23 Bernd Bär (1940) 14002506
E34 LK23 Thomaz Caspari (1941) 14152072
E35 LK23 Malte Schreiber (1979) 17952306
E36 LK23 Heiko Ebel (1945) 14550954
E37 LK23 Gert Flachenecker (1948) 14850352
E38 LK23 Roland Grettenberger (1940) 14051198
E39 LK23 Leonard Götz (1940) 14051197
E40 LK23 Udo Hermann (1958) 15851460
E41 LK23 Martin Huppenbauer (1963) 16350405
E42 LK23 Wolfgang Kaul (1940) 14051199
E43 LK23 Frieder Kugler (1941) 14102387
E44 LK23 Christian Manzoni (1937) 13750653
E45 LK23 Horst Reichert (1947) 14750912
E46 LK23 Alwin Rieger (1942) 14250759
E47 LK23 Dieter Scheufele (1945) 14550953
E48 LK23 Hans Schill (1942) 14251305
E49 LK23 Ralf Rische (1976) 17650309
E50 LK23 Rolf Schäfer (1942) 14251304
E51 LK23 Georgios Smarlamakis (1954) 15404602 GRE
E52 LK23 Rainer Speidel (1944) 14451386
E53 LK23 Klaus Steinbrenner (1940) 14002505
E54 LK23 Klaus Storz (1947) 14790590
E55 LK23 Ivaylov Tomov (1977) 17752073 BUL
E56 LK23 Holger Treichler (1941) 14151366
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Tatijana Gundlach (1971) 27150105
2 LK14 Marion Sihler (1972) 27250065
3 MF LK15 Anja Hellmann (1968) 26850121
4 LK16 Doris Schwarz (1970) 27050413
5 LK17 Daniela Schmid-Ungerer (1970) 27050120
6 LK17 Regula Gaiser (1962) 26250228
7 LK18 Claudia Bühler (1965) 26550790
8 LK23 Elke Weckenmann (1967) 26750689
9 LK23 Birgit Schäffler (1969) 26953216
10 LK23 Annette Rupp (1964) 26450795
11 LK23 Karin Feußner-Pranter (1960) 26050246
12 LK23 Hannelore Gundlach (1950) 25050369
13 LK23 Iris Hanstein (1954) 25450118
14 LK23 Angela Peltier (1956) 25650224
15 LK23 Brigitte Seiz (1953) 25350230
16 LK23 Beatrice Rönsch-Vinterstad (1958) 25850179
17 LK23 Britta Schürrle (1964) 26400891
18 LK23 Ilse Storz (1948) 24850196
19 LK23 Maria Vinterstad (1964) 26400015 SWE
20 LK23 Sonja Bechstein (1973) 27352688

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Ulrike Eberhardt (1969) 26950245
E2 LK18 Silke Tschoder (1966) 26651758
E3 LK20 Miriam Ungerer-Jörger (1974) 27450161
E4 LK20 Ute Hofmann (1966) 26650306
E5 LK21 Sabine Amann (1976) 27650054
E6 LK21 Silke Murschel (1976) 27650204
E7 LK21 Monika Bauer-Zeh (1965) 26550483
E8 LK21 Bettina Maute-Blessing (1973) 27350010
E9 LK21 Christiane Mürdter-Eisemann (1959) 25902718
E10 LK21 Tanja Weber (1979) 27900883
E11 LK22 Bettina Bauer (1968) 26802856
E12 LK22 Regina Eisemann-Málli (1961) 26150603
E13 LK23 Kai-Kristin Schneider (1977) 27750397
E14 LK23 Susanne Haug (1961) 26150193
E15 LK23 Stephanie Henhapl (1979) 27950059
E16 LK23 Kristin Munk (1976) 27650101
E17 LK23 Eva Spreizer (1965) 26550267
E18 LK23 Anja Huppenbauer (1965) 26550227
E19 LK23 Corinna Munk (1966) 26650239
E20 LK23 Karin Grau (1959) 25950168
E21 LK23 Sabine Gruber-Köhler (1970) 27050121
E22 LK23 Brigitte Flaig (1953) 25350229
E23 LK23 Elke Born (1960) 26050471
E24 LK23 Sabine Deckert (1959) 25950733
E25 LK23 Heidi Döttger (1946) 24601681
E26 LK23 Katja Frascaria (1975) 27551317
E27 LK23 Monika Wolf (1948) 24850985
E28 LK23 Sabine Michaela Gygax (1975) 27550096
E29 LK23 Gutta Otto (1954) 25450487
E30 LK23 Gabriele Ploschka (1969) 26950246
E31 LK23 Angelika Rehatschek (1959) 25951493
E32 LK23 Martina Scheying (1960) 26050838
E33 LK23 Ilse Schneider (1948) 24850668
E34 LK23 Kerstin Schwarz (1979) 27950891
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14 Steffen Zwicker (1969) 16950237
2 LK14 Michael Rupp (1961) 16100334
3 LK16 Francisco Javier Lopez Ternero (1966) 16651287 ESP
4 LK19 Thomas Schmitt (1968) 16805141
5 LK19 Michael Rehm (1964) 16401508
6 LK19 Klaus Pranter (1965) 16550497
7 LK20 Rainer Kittner (1966) 16653560
8 LK20 Eugen Tschoder (1964) 16452426
9 LK23 Wilfried Oesterle (1960) 16050704
10 LK23 Reiner Zeh (1960) 16050962
11 LK23 Bernd Köhler (1957) 15750420
12 LK23 Jürgen Schmidt (1957) 15750810

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Jörg Unseld (1968) 16801447
E2 LK8 Markus Heintschel (1969) 16900021
E3 LK8 Wolfgang Pietsch (1958) 15801723
E4 LK11 Frank Färber (1965) 16500031
E5 LK15 Harald Eberhardt (1966) 16650573
E6 LK15 Jürgen Steybe (1963) 16301543
E7 LK15 Andreas Tröster (1959) 15901714
E8 LK16 Aldo Burga (1969) 16902019 PER
E9 LK16 Berthold Scherer (1956) 15601866
E10 LK16 Thomas Haaf (1959) 15951052
E11 LK17 Boris Bauer (1967) 16750554
E12 LK18 Uwe Haug (1952) 15250398
E13 LK19 Steffen Ungerer (1967) 16750402
E14 LK19 Thomas Bühler (1965) 16504077
E15 LK22 Jürgen Kiess (1960) 16050045
E16 LK22 Alexander Scheying (1965) 16550833
E17 LK22 Wilfried Stefan (1954) 15450348
E18 LK23 Jochen Sihler (1966) 16651016
E19 LK23 Frank Eller (1965) 16550648
E20 LK23 Alfred Haug (1951) 15151393
E21 LK23 Martin Huppenbauer (1963) 16350405
E22 LK23 Claus Kiesel (1962) 16250253
E23 LK23 Harald Kuhnle (1960) 16050340
E24 LK23 Ralf-Peter Rupp (1960) 16050542
E25 LK23 Jörg Scheying (1969) 16950232
E26 LK23 Elmar Schneider (1960) 16050961
E27 LK23 Wolfgang Schulze (1950) 15050500
E28 LK23 Manfred Büttner (1969) 16900103
E29 LK23 Peter Spieth (1962) 16200308
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16 Ulrike Eberhardt (1969) 26950245
2 LK18 Silke Tschoder (1966) 26651758
3 LK20 Ute Hofmann (1966) 26650306
4 LK21 Monika Bauer-Zeh (1965) 26550483
5 LK21 Christiane Mürdter-Eisemann (1959) 25902718
6 LK22 Regina Eisemann-Málli (1961) 26150603
7 LK22 Bettina Bauer (1968) 26802856
8 LK23 Gabriele Ploschka (1969) 26950246
9 LK23 Angelika Rehatschek (1959) 25951493
10 LK23 Martina Scheying (1960) 26050838
11 LK23 Heidi Döttger (1946) 24601681
12 LK23 Gutta Otto (1954) 25450487
13 LK23 Elke Born (1960) 26050471
14 LK23 Monika Wolf (1948) 24850985
15 LK23 Karin Grau (1959) 25950168
16 LK23 Brigitte Flaig (1953) 25350229
17 LK23 Sabine Deckert (1959) 25950733
18 LK23 Ilse Schneider (1948) 24850668

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Anja Hellmann (1968) 26850121
E2 LK18 Claudia Bühler (1965) 26550790
E3 LK23 Susanne Haug (1961) 26150193
E4 LK23 Eva Spreizer (1965) 26550267
E5 LK23 Anja Huppenbauer (1965) 26550227
E6 LK23 Corinna Munk (1966) 26650239
E7 LK23 Elke Weckenmann (1967) 26750689
E8 LK23 Annette Rupp (1964) 26450795
E9 LK23 Birgit Schäffler (1969) 26953216
E10 LK23 Karin Feußner-Pranter (1960) 26050246
E11 LK23 Hannelore Gundlach (1950) 25050369
E12 LK23 Iris Hanstein (1954) 25450118
E13 LK23 Angela Peltier (1956) 25650224
E14 LK23 Brigitte Seiz (1953) 25350230
E15 LK23 Beatrice Rönsch-Vinterstad (1958) 25850179
E16 LK23 Britta Schürrle (1964) 26400891
E17 LK23 Ilse Storz (1948) 24850196
E18 LK23 Maria Vinterstad (1964) 26400015 SWE
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Wolfgang Pietsch (1958) 15801723
2 LK15 Andreas Tröster (1959) 15901714
3 LK15 Jürgen Steybe (1963) 16301543
4 LK16 Thomas Haaf (1959) 15951052
5 LK16 Berthold Scherer (1956) 15601866
6 LK18 Uwe Haug (1952) 15250398
7 MF LK22 Jürgen Kiess (1960) 16050045
8 LK22 Wilfried Stefan (1954) 15450348
9 LK23 Martin Huppenbauer (1963) 16350405
10 LK23 Wolfgang Schulze (1950) 15050500

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Michael Rupp (1961) 16100334
E2 LK14 Peter Schürrle (1941) 14102384
E3 LK17 Siegmar Deckert (1956) 15650950
E4 LK18 Horst Kienzler (1941) 14102386
E5 LK19 Michael Rehm (1964) 16401508
E6 LK19 Edwin Stark (1944) 14451403
E7 LK20 Eugen Tschoder (1964) 16452426
E8 LK20 Paul Gattermann (1956) 15650998
E9 LK21 Roman Klaffke (1956) 15650999
E10 LK22 Alfredo Cervone (1945) 14550871
E11 LK22 Michael Elsner (1956) 15650951
E12 LK22 Andreas Malli (1958) 15850621
E13 LK22 Wolfgang Sorg (1947) 14750661
E14 LK22 Dieter Wolf (1954) 15451370
E15 LK23 Wilfried Oesterle (1960) 16050704
E16 LK23 Reiner Zeh (1960) 16050962
E17 LK23 Hartmut Beuß (1946) 14660682
E18 LK23 Karl-Heinz Wolf (1952) 15251094
E19 LK23 Dieter Born (1954) 15452753
E20 LK23 Bernd Bär (1940) 14002506
E21 LK23 Thomaz Caspari (1941) 14152072
E22 LK23 Heiko Ebel (1945) 14550954
E23 LK23 Gert Flachenecker (1948) 14850352
E24 LK23 Roland Grettenberger (1940) 14051198
E25 LK23 Leonard Götz (1940) 14051197
E26 LK23 Alfred Haug (1951) 15151393
E27 LK23 Michael Heid (1963) 16304594
E28 LK23 Udo Hermann (1958) 15851460
E29 LK23 Wolfgang Kaul (1940) 14051199
E30 LK23 Claus Kiesel (1962) 16250253
E31 LK23 Frieder Kugler (1941) 14102387
E32 LK23 Harald Kuhnle (1960) 16050340
E33 LK23 Bernd Köhler (1957) 15750420
E34 LK23 Christian Manzoni (1937) 13750653
E35 LK23 Horst Reichert (1947) 14750912
E36 LK23 Alwin Rieger (1942) 14250759
E37 LK23 Ralf-Peter Rupp (1960) 16050542
E38 LK23 Dieter Scheufele (1945) 14550953
E39 LK23 Hans Schill (1942) 14251305
E40 LK23 Jürgen Schmidt (1957) 15750810
E41 LK23 Elmar Schneider (1960) 16050961
E42 LK23 Rolf Schäfer (1942) 14251304
E43 LK23 Georgios Smarlamakis (1954) 15404602 GRE
E44 LK23 Rainer Speidel (1944) 14451386
E45 LK23 Peter Spieth (1962) 16200308
E46 LK23 Klaus Steinbrenner (1940) 14002505
E47 LK23 Klaus Storz (1947) 14790590
E48 LK23 Holger Treichler (1941) 14151366
E49 LK23 Frank Weckenmann (1963) 16352710
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17 Siegmar Deckert (1956) 15650950
2 LK20 Paul Gattermann (1956) 15650998
3 LK21 Roman Klaffke (1956) 15650999
4 LK22 Michael Elsner (1956) 15650951
5 LK22 Andreas Malli (1958) 15850621
6 LK22 Dieter Wolf (1954) 15451370
7 LK23 Dieter Born (1954) 15452753
8 LK23 Udo Hermann (1958) 15851460
9 LK23 Georgios Smarlamakis (1954) 15404602 GRE
10 LK23 Karl-Heinz Wolf (1952) 15251094
11 LK23 Horst Reichert (1947) 14750912
12 LK23 Alfred Haug (1951) 15151393

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Wolfgang Pietsch (1958) 15801723
E2 LK15 Andreas Tröster (1959) 15901714
E3 LK16 Thomas Haaf (1959) 15951052
E4 LK18 Uwe Haug (1952) 15250398
E5 LK22 Wilfried Stefan (1954) 15450348
E6 LK23 Wolfgang Schulze (1950) 15050500
E7 LK23 Bernd Köhler (1957) 15750420
E8 LK23 Jürgen Schmidt (1957) 15750810
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14 Peter Schürrle (1941) 14102384
2 LK18 Horst Kienzler (1941) 14102386
3 LK19 Edwin Stark (1944) 14451403
4 LK22 Wolfgang Sorg (1947) 14750661
5 LK22 Alfredo Cervone (1945) 14550871
6 LK23 Frieder Kugler (1941) 14102387
7 LK23 Gert Flachenecker (1948) 14850352
8 LK23 Bernd Bär (1940) 14002506
9 LK23 Klaus Steinbrenner (1940) 14002505
10 LK23 Klaus Storz (1947) 14790590
11 LK23 Thomaz Caspari (1941) 14152072
12 LK23 Hartmut Beuß (1946) 14660682
13 LK23 Heiko Ebel (1945) 14550954
14 LK23 Roland Grettenberger (1940) 14051198
15 LK23 Alwin Rieger (1942) 14250759
16 LK23 Wolfgang Kaul (1940) 14051199
17 LK23 Leonard Götz (1940) 14051197
18 LK23 Christian Manzoni (1937) 13750653
19 LK23 Holger Treichler (1941) 14151366
20 LK23 Dieter Scheufele (1945) 14550953
21 LK23 Hans Schill (1942) 14251305
22 LK23 Rolf Schäfer (1942) 14251304
23 LK23 Rainer Speidel (1944) 14451386