Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25016
SPG KV/SG/TB Untertürkheim WTB Bezirk C

Adressen

Hallenadresse
Im Dietbach 50
70734 Fellbach
info@kv-untertuerkheim.de
www.tennis-untertuerkheim.de
Vereinsanschrift
Im Dietbach 3
70734 Fellbach
info@kv-untertuerkheim.de
www.tennis-untertuerkheim.de
Postadresse
Im Dietbach 3
70734 Fellbach
info@kv-untertuerkheim.de
www.tennis-untertuerkheim.de

Plätze

AnzahlArtBelag
5 Freiplätze Aschenplatz
2 Hallenplätze Teppich
5 Andere Freiplätze Aschenplatz

Funktionäre

FunktionNameTelefonMobilE-Mail
1. Vorsitzende/rWilfried Oesterle017610521172
1. Vorsitzende/rHannelore Gundlach
1. Vorsitzende/rVladimir Stanic01731818104
2. Vorsitzende/rHolger Szattat01728580571
Vereinsassistent/inHeidrun Pfisterer
Sportwart/inBoris Uhel01718053777
Sportwart/inThomas Bühler016097816670
Sportwart/inDominic Zimmermann017645925441
2. Sportwart/inFrank Weckenmann01726317369
2. Sportwart/inMaximilian Sigloch01634702824
Jugendwart/inAndy Andritzky017610240807
Jugendwart/inKristian Turic01621626866
Jugendwart/inUlrike Eberhardt01778129080
2. Jugendwart/inKevin Beck015158519899