Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20151
TSG Backnang Tennis 1925 WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Jürgen Bauer (1968) 16855354
2 LK23 Torsten Bohn (1985) 18553145
3 LK23 Charles Dazzan (1977) 17753973
4 LK23 Hans Heidrich (1957) 15752901
5 LK23 Thomas Hemminger (1978) 17853886
6 LK23 Jochen Maurer (1964) 16454569
7 LK23 Jeromin Menk (1988) 18890477
8 LK23 Jannik Nutz (1989) 18997328
9 LK23 Nico Rössler (1991)
10 MF LK23 Uwe Schramm (1966) 16655290
11 LK23 Andreas Stark (1964) 16454570
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Jutta Bass (1958) 25850852
2 LK23 Barbara Böhle-Burr (1954) 25450246
3 LK23 Ruth Heess (1945) 24550399
4 LK23 Franziska Jaworek (1989) 28950658
5 LK23 Sandra Kümmerlen (1968) 26853299
6 LK23 Ina Müller (1962) 26290972
7 LK23 Petra Neuwirth (1963) 26352217
8 LK23 Bianca Niedan (1975) 27552723
9 LK23 Natalie Picard (1967) 26751782 CAN
10 LK23 Ulrike Rinker (1961) 26152124
11 LK23 Shirin Schindera (1978) 27852116
12 LK23 Monica Schust (1969) 26953762
13 LK23 Johanna Stahn (1987)
14 LK23 Margot Strauß (1952) 25250751
15 MF LK23 Vesta Trillitsch (1964) 26452965
16 LK23 Kerstin Windmüller (1971) 27193830

VR-Talentiade 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Levin Strohbeck (2009) 10905429
2 Nico Werkmann (2010) 11084367
3 Mika Hechler (2010) 11084371
4 Florian Zeitler (2009)
5 MF Nathalie Schindera (2010) 21051410
6 MF Katrin Schramm (2010) 21051411
7 Moritz Grammel (2010) 11084365
8 Ana Culic (2009) 20953232
9 Ferdinand Klenk (2009) 10905257
10 Leni Joy Klauß (2009) 20957608
11 Kathlyn Krüger (2009) 20953233
12 Neo Adelhelm (2009)
13 Emily Wormsbecher (2009)

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Moritz Weiner (2007) 10760500
2 LK23 Dmytro Vterkovskyy (2008) 10824898 UKR
3 LK23 Sam Peranitsch (2008) 10824048
4 LK23 Hannes Rupp (2008) 10824165
5 LK23 Nele Schindera (2007) 20754747
6 LK23 Tim Strohbeck (2007) 10762102
7 LK23 Simon Dazzan (2008) 10828223
8 Zinoviy Shkutyak (2009) 10909165 UKR
9 LK23 Anina Jill Klauß (2007) 20759179
10 Kathlyn Krüger (2009) 20953233
11 LK23 Carina Schramm (2008) 20805562
12 LK23 Marius Schuster (2008) 10824135
13 Levin Strohbeck (2009) 10905429
14 Ana Culic (2009) 20953232
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Nicolai Schweizer (2005) 10562692
2 LK22 Malte Windmüller (2006) 10654084
3 MF LK22 Luca Schmetzer (2006) 10655546
4 LK23 Moritz Weiner (2007) 10760500
5 LK23 Dmytro Vterkovskyy (2008) 10824898 UKR
6 LK23 Sam Peranitsch (2008) 10824048
7 MF LK23 Hannes Rupp (2008) 10824165
8 LK23 Tim Strohbeck (2007) 10762102
9 LK23 Max Knietsch (2006) 10663146
10 LK23 Simon Dazzan (2008) 10828223
11 Zinoviy Shkutyak (2009) 10909165 UKR
12 LK23 Maximilian Schwarz (2006) 10657646
13 LK23 Zeno Schumann (2006) 10657647
14 LK23 Marius Schuster (2008) 10824135
15 Levin Strohbeck (2009) 10905429
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Larina Viktoriia (2006) 20660110 UKR
2 MF LK23 Nele Schindera (2007) 20754747
3 LK23 Anina Jill Klauß (2007) 20759179
4 LK23 Kristina Renz (2006) 20661419
5 Kathlyn Krüger (2009) 20953233
6 LK23 Carina Schramm (2008) 20805562
7 Ana Culic (2009) 20953232
8 LK23 Carla Klenk (2005) 20557964
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Noah-Ralf Heeb (2004) 10454815
2 LK20 Alexander Wildermuth (2003) 10356589
3 LK20 Jona Döffinger (2003) 10362567
4 LK21 Franz Nopper (2001) 10162276
5 LK22 Nicolai Schweizer (2005) 10562692
6 LK22 Malte Windmüller (2006) 10654084
7 LK22 Luca Schmetzer (2006) 10655546
8 LK23 Marko Karpyuk (2004) 10467867 UKR
9 LK23 Moritz Weiner (2007) 10760500
10 LK23 Felix Schaal (2001) 10157890
11 MF LK23 Maximilian Wöllhaf (2003) 10365482
12 LK23 Cedrik Strupp (2004) 10459734
13 MF LK23 Laurin Strupp (2004) 10459735
14 LK23 Tobias Haan (2002) 10265031
15 LK23 Niels Gose (2001) 10164897
16 LK23 Jonas Moosavi (2001) 10155160
17 LK23 Dmytro Vterkovskyy (2008) 10824898 UKR
18 LK23 Sam Peranitsch (2008) 10824048
19 LK23 Hannes Rupp (2008) 10824165
20 LK23 Tim Strohbeck (2007) 10762102
21 LK23 Max Knietsch (2006) 10663146
22 LK23 Simon Dazzan (2008) 10828223
23 LK23 Maximilian Schwarz (2006) 10657646
24 LK23 Zeno Schumann (2006) 10657647
25 LK23 Christian Baliet (2001) 10152543
26 LK23 Artem Boychuk (2004) 10469781 UKR
27 LK23 Marius Schuster (2008) 10824135
28 LK23 Felix Zeitler (2003) 10356619
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Maxima Reule (2004) 20400175
2 LK1 Marie Hoppe (2002) 20200496
3 LK15 Melinda Betz (2001) 20150531
4 LK23 Franziska Wahl (2002) 20251091
5 LK23 Kim Kroiss (2003) 20354020
6 LK23 Vanessa Kümmerle (2003) 20351286
7 LK23 Yaryna Shkutyak (2003) 20361895 UKR
8 LK23 Larina Viktoriia (2006) 20660110 UKR
9 LK23 Anna-Lea Gruber (2001) 20101929
10 LK23 Maja Windmüller (2003) 20357871
11 LK23 Linea Rupp (2004) 20456890
12 LK23 Nele Schindera (2007) 20754747
13 LK23 Anina Jill Klauß (2007) 20759179
14 LK23 Kristina Renz (2006) 20661419
15 LK23 Carina Schramm (2008) 20805562
16 LK23 Carla Klenk (2005) 20557964
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Sanjar Fayziev (1994) 19457733 UZB
2 LK1 Vishnu Vardhan (1987) 18700660 IND
3 LK1 Maximilian Hepp (1995) 19500635
4 LK1 Florian Jakob (1995) 19550008
5 LK1 Kay Bartmann (1996) 19650233
6 LK1 Nils Hoffacker (1994) 19400809
7 LK1 Gil Uwe Grund (1994) 19400802
8 LK2 Elmar König (1983) 18304305
9 LK4 Jakub Jiricka (1992) 19210696 CZE
10 LK4 Jean-Baptiste Mateo (1993) 19357060 FRA
11 LK4 Jose Ignac Porfirio Ordonez (1997) 19762691 ESP
12 LK11 Noah-Ralf Heeb (2004) 10454815
13 LK15 Alexander Verhufen (1994) 19400764
14 LK17 Jannis Griem (2000) 10051540
15 LK18 Eryk Kümmerle (1998) 19854440
16 LK20 Alexander Augenstein (1980) 18062942
17 LK20 Alexander Wildermuth (2003) 10356589
18 LK20 Jona Döffinger (2003) 10362567
19 LK21 Robin Schlichenmaier (1996) 19653660
20 LK21 Krispin Krüger (2000) 10050414
21 LK21 Franz Nopper (2001) 10162276
22 LK22 Nico Jeck (1997) 19753216
23 LK22 Nicolai Schweizer (2005) 10562692
24 LK23 Marko Karpyuk (2004) 10467867 UKR
25 LK23 Felix Schaal (2001) 10157890
26 LK23 Maximilian Wöllhaf (2003) 10365482
27 LK23 Cedrik Strupp (2004) 10459734
28 LK23 Laurin Strupp (2004) 10459735
29 LK23 Tobias Haan (2002) 10265031
30 LK23 Niels Gose (2001) 10164897
31 MF LK23 Alexander Schierle (1994) 19455857
32 LK23 Maximilian Setzer (1995) 19556425
33 LK23 Niklas Gruber (1998) 19855822
34 LK23 Christoph Wichmann (1990) 19052356
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Viktoria Gogol (1997) 29753719 UKR
2 LK1 Maxima Reule (2004) 20400175
3 LK1 Marie Hoppe (2002) 20200496
4 LK5 Elisaveta Bär (1993) 29300352
5 LK7 Pamela Menk (1990) 29050138
6 MF LK8 Carina Ziegele (1998) 29850575
7 LK8 Anastasia Grosheva (1997) 29750279 RUS
8 LK13 Linda Hanselmann (1988) 28850051
9 LK15 Melinda Betz (2001) 20150531
10 LK19 Nina Grau (1990) 29050118
11 LK23 Reeka Schlegl (1965) 26500012
12 LK23 Klara Fechter (1996) 29652260
13 LK23 Franziska Wahl (2002) 20251091
14 LK23 Kim Kroiss (2003) 20354020
15 LK23 Vanessa Kümmerle (2003) 20351286
16 LK23 Yaryna Shkutyak (2003) 20361895 UKR
17 LK23 Lara Weingärtner (2000) 20003544
18 LK23 Anna-Lea Gruber (2001) 20101929
19 LK23 Maja Windmüller (2003) 20357871
20 LK23 Linea Rupp (2004) 20456890
21 LK23 Vanessa Schierle (1997) 29751791
22 LK23 Lena Bartmann (1992) 29251216
23 LK23 Marie-Louise Maier (1995) 29553861
24 LK23 Claudia Jaworski (1990) 29051028
25 LK23 Gwen Holzammer (1999) 29952438

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Sandra Schäfer (1961) 26100883
E2 LK12 Stefanie Wurster (1974) 27450190
E3 LK13 Martina Hofer (1978) 27850481
E4 LK13 Kerstin Kirmse (1962) 26250534
E5 LK15 Heidrun Szillus (1963) 26301081
E6 LK18 Outi Abraham (1964) 26450790 FIN A/D
E7 LK18 Beate Döffinger (1966) 26652358
E8 LK20 Petra Schramm (1977) 27750182
E9 LK20 Sandra Spingler (1972) 27250532
E10 LK22 Audrey Kreutzer-Wöllhaf (1964) 26452635
E11 LK23 Kathrin Biester (1978) 27852099
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Thomas Heeb (1971) 17160774
2 LK15 Alexander Geibel (1969) 16950215
3 LK20 Tilo Schindera (1974) 17402491
4 MF LK20 Thomas Weste (1969) 16950878
5 LK20 Uwe Bartmann (1967) 16750589
6 LK20 Thilo Heinzelmann (1968) 16851286
7 LK23 Thomas Gruber (1965) 16550460
8 LK23 Jürgen Schuster (1973) 17354035
9 LK23 Wolfram Wildermuth (1965) 16550858
10 LK23 Uwe Schramm (1966) 16655290

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Jürgen Mroch (1952) 15202192
E2 LK15 Martin Fuchs (1955) 15550443
E3 LK16 Axel Martin (1959) 15952710
E4 LK16 Günther Widmann (1955) 15550486
E5 LK16 Andreas Szillus (1962) 16250439
E6 LK17 Alfred Wichmann (1956) 15650747
E7 LK22 Uwe Vincon (1961) 16150590
E8 LK23 Helmut Niedan (1966) 16654624
E9 LK23 Dirk Junge (1968) 16850524
E10 LK23 Dieter Kaiser (1942) 14251660
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Stefanie Wurster (1974) 27450190
2 LK13 Martina Hofer (1978) 27850481
3 MF LK15 Heidrun Szillus (1963) 26301081
4 LK18 Beate Döffinger (1966) 26652358
5 MF LK18 Outi Abraham (1964) 26450790 FIN A/D
6 LK20 Petra Schramm (1977) 27750182
7 LK20 Sandra Spingler (1972) 27250532
8 LK21 Francoise Schöder (1949) 24950565 FRA A/D
9 LK22 Audrey Kreutzer-Wöllhaf (1964) 26452635
10 LK23 Kathrin Biester (1978) 27852099
11 LK23 Simone Heinzelmann (1968) 26850797
12 LK23 Karin Hörger (1959) 25951492
13 LK23 Sanna D`amicis (1966) 26650957 FIN

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Sandra Schäfer (1961) 26100883
E2 LK13 Kerstin Kirmse (1962) 26250534
E3 LK14 Renate Blumenstein (1950) 25050193
E4 LK16 Monika Pleger (1952) 25250227
E5 LK17 Reglindis Rempel (1957) 25750762
E6 LK19 Ingrid Frank (1945) 24500106
E7 LK20 Angela Kern (1946) 24650110
E8 LK21 Sonia Fuchs (1960) 26050835
E9 LK21 Sylvia Steiner (1950) 25001462
E10 LK23 Renate Hörauf (1944) 24450150
E11 LK23 Renate Keles (1953) 25350239
E12 LK23 Renate Kachel (1946) 24601050
E13 LK23 Barbara Rombold (1942) 24200957
E14 LK23 Jutta Bass (1958) 25850852
E15 LK23 Barbara Böhle-Burr (1954) 25450246
E16 LK23 Ruth Heess (1945) 24550399
E17 LK23 Sandra Kümmerlen (1968) 26853299
E18 LK23 Petra Neuwirth (1963) 26352217
E19 LK23 Bianca Niedan (1975) 27552723
E20 LK23 Natalie Picard (1967) 26751782 CAN
E21 LK23 Ulrike Rinker (1961) 26152124
E22 LK23 Shirin Schindera (1978) 27852116
E23 LK23 Monica Schust (1969) 26953762
E24 LK23 Margot Strauß (1952) 25250751
E25 LK23 Vesta Trillitsch (1964) 26452965
E26 LK23 Kerstin Windmüller (1971) 27193830
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16 Andreas Szillus (1962) 16250439
2 LK23 Helmut Niedan (1966) 16654624
3 LK23 Dirk Junge (1968) 16850524
4 LK23 Hans-Albrecht Scheuber (1955) 15550494
5 LK23 Reinhard Gollnick (1965) 16551258
6 LK23 Axel Kühn (1968) 16850467
7 LK23 Fatih Köseoglu (1962) 16252992
8 LK23 Detlef Wolf (1958) 15850419

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Martin Fuchs (1955) 15550443
E2 LK15 Alexander Geibel (1969) 16950215
E3 LK20 Thilo Heinzelmann (1968) 16851286
E4 LK23 Thomas Gruber (1965) 16550460
E5 LK23 Peter Schöder (1943) 14351410
E6 LK23 Martin Sorg (1958) 15850427
E7 LK23 Gregor Serve (1958) 15850421
E8 LK23 Wolfgang Michel (1955) 15552699
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Sandra Schäfer (1961) 26100883
2 LK13 Kerstin Kirmse (1962) 26250534
3 LK14 Renate Blumenstein (1950) 25050193
4 MF LK17 Reglindis Rempel (1957) 25750762
5 LK21 Sonia Fuchs (1960) 26050835
6 LK23 Ursula Hirzel-Klein (1953) 25350718
7 LK23 Renate Lindner (1956) 25650178
8 LK23 Gisela Hoellen (1950) 25072305

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Heidrun Szillus (1963) 26301081
E2 LK16 Monika Pleger (1952) 25250227
E3 LK18 Outi Abraham (1964) 26450790 FIN A/D
E4 LK18 Beate Döffinger (1966) 26652358
E5 LK20 Angela Kern (1946) 24650110
E6 LK21 Sylvia Steiner (1950) 25001462
E7 LK21 Francoise Schöder (1949) 24950565 FRA A/D
E8 LK22 Audrey Kreutzer-Wöllhaf (1964) 26452635
E9 LK23 Renate Keles (1953) 25350239
E10 LK23 Barbara Rombold (1942) 24200957
E11 LK23 Simone Heinzelmann (1968) 26850797
E12 LK23 Sanna D`amicis (1966) 26650957 FIN
E13 LK23 Karin Hörger (1959) 25951492
E14 LK23 Petra Neuwirth (1963) 26352217
E15 LK23 Katharina Serve (1958) 25850219
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Joachim Gersdorf (1960) 16000078
2 LK7 Dusan Kulhaj (1958) 15800016
3 LK7 Thomas Renz (1960) 16000016
4 LK7 Hans-Ulrich Kirmse (1960) 16000075
5 LK8 Ferenc Csepai (1957) 15700098
6 LK8 Uwe Grund (1961) 16100101
7 LK9 Thorsten Strebert (1964) 16400213
8 LK9 Bodo Schäftlmeier (1961) 16100029
9 LK9 Peter Hudelmaier (1963) 16301535
10 LK14 Gerald Keles (1952) 15251289
11 LK16 Axel Martin (1959) 15952710
12 LK16 Günther Widmann (1955) 15550486
13 LK19 Erhard Holub (1955) 15550537
14 LK19 Michael Blumenstein (1944) 14450351
15 LK20 Wolfgang Fochler (1950) 15050327
16 LK22 Frieder Haas (1953) 15352013
17 LK22 Uwe Vincon (1961) 16150590
18 LK23 Roberto Cutrona (1962) 16252138
19 MF LK23 Rudolf Altmeyer (1950) 15052785
20 LK23 Andreas Voegele (1959) 15952919
21 LK23 Hans-Ulrich Strauß (1934) 13401016
22 LK23 Hermann-Georg Haller (1951) 15150493
23 LK23 Klaus Lindner (1950) 15050041
24 LK23 Heiner Fleischmann (1953) 15350483

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 MF LK21 Hans Peter Kammerer (1950) 15050406
E2 LK23 Peter Schöder (1943) 14351410
E3 LK23 Gerhard Ketterer (1942) 14250244
E4 LK23 Martin Sorg (1958) 15850427
E5 LK23 Gregor Serve (1958) 15850421
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Hermann Prelog (1951) 15152523 AUT
2 LK8 Emil Belsak (1952) 15200446
3 LK9 Karl-Heinz Stingel (1951) 15100143
4 LK9 Karl Franz (1950) 15002407
5 LK9 Georg Pertschi (1952) 15250696
6 LK10 Wolfgang Röck (1950) 15000519
7 LK13 Stefan Kirmse (1958) 15801722
8 LK13 Jürgen Mroch (1952) 15202192
9 LK15 Martin Fuchs (1955) 15550443
10 MF LK17 Alfred Wichmann (1956) 15650747
11 LK23 Martin Sorg (1958) 15850427
12 LK23 Gregor Serve (1958) 15850421
13 LK23 Dieter Kaiser (1942) 14251660
14 LK23 Ingolf Hoellen (1950) 15052335
15 LK23 Manfred Böhret (1946) 14600111
16 LK23 Wolfgang Bodenschatz (1954) 15400104
17 LK23 Wolfgang Michel (1955) 15552699

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Ferenc Csepai (1957) 15700098
E2 LK9 Olaf Rempel (1949) 14950721
E3 LK10 Jakob Walter (1948) 14851876
E4 LK10 Bernd Wichmann (1948) 14800334
E5 LK13 Erich Noller (1949) 14900086
E6 LK13 Fritz Umgelter (1945) 14501553
E7 LK14 Gerald Keles (1952) 15251289
E8 LK16 Axel Martin (1959) 15952710
E9 LK16 Günther Widmann (1955) 15550486
E10 LK17 Helmut Fischer (1946) 14601783
E11 LK19 Erhard Holub (1955) 15550537
E12 LK19 Horst Becher (1940) 14050057
E13 LK21 Hans Peter Kammerer (1950) 15050406
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Monika Pleger (1952) 25250227
2 LK19 Ingrid Frank (1945) 24500106
3 LK20 Angela Kern (1946) 24650110
4 LK21 Sylvia Steiner (1950) 25001462
5 MF LK23 Renate Hörauf (1944) 24450150
6 LK23 Renate Keles (1953) 25350239
7 LK23 Renate Kachel (1946) 24601050
8 LK23 Barbara Rombold (1942) 24200957

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Renate Blumenstein (1950) 25050193
E2 LK21 Francoise Schöder (1949) 24950565 FRA A/D
E3 LK23 Ursula Hirzel-Klein (1953) 25350718
E4 LK23 Gisela Hoellen (1950) 25072305
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Peter Sigwart (1943) 14300010
2 LK14 Leopold Fiala (1943) 14300304 CZE
3 LK15 Holger Parplies (1940) 14050304
4 LK19 Peter Thiel (1941) 14100333
5 LK19 Horst Becher (1940) 14050057
6 LK23 Peter Schöder (1943) 14351410
7 MF LK23 Heinrich Hörauf (1939) 13950235
8 LK23 Gerhard Ketterer (1942) 14250244
9 LK23 Hans Neidhardt (1938) 13850209
10 LK23 Kurt Noller (1939) 13950236
11 LK23 Wolfgang Vogt (1938) 13850210
12 LK23 Erwin Bauer (1937) 13750308
13 LK23 Hartmut Kachel (1943) 14350345

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK19 Michael Blumenstein (1944) 14450351
E2 LK23 Dieter Kaiser (1942) 14251660
E3 LK23 Hans-Ulrich Strauß (1934) 13401016

Sommer 2019 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Joachim Gersdorf (1960) 16000078
2 LK7 Dusan Kulhaj (1958) 15800016
3 LK7 Thomas Renz (1960) 16000016
4 MF LK7 Hans-Ulrich Kirmse (1960) 16000075
5 LK8 Ferenc Csepai (1957) 15700098
6 LK8 Uwe Grund (1961) 16100101
7 LK9 Thorsten Strebert (1964) 16400213
8 LK9 Bodo Schäftlmeier (1961) 16100029
9 LK9 Peter Hudelmaier (1963) 16301535
10 LK14 Gerald Keles (1952) 15251289
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Harald Hellmonseder (1952) 15203865 AUT
2 LK8 Hermann Prelog (1951) 15152523 AUT
3 LK8 Emil Belsak (1952) 15200446
4 LK9 Karl-Heinz Stingel (1951) 15100143
5 LK9 Karl Franz (1950) 15002407
6 LK9 Olaf Rempel (1949) 14950721
7 LK9 Georg Pertschi (1952) 15250696
8 LK10 Wolfgang Röck (1950) 15000519
9 MF LK13 Erich Noller (1949) 14900086
10 LK13 Jürgen Mroch (1952) 15202192
11 LK19 Horst Becher (1940) 14050057
12 LK21 Hans Peter Kammerer (1950) 15050406
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Jakob Walter (1948) 14851876
2 LK10 Bernd Wichmann (1948) 14800334
3 LK11 Jan Coebergh (1942) 14251726 NED
4 LK13 Peter Sigwart (1943) 14300010
5 MF LK13 Fritz Umgelter (1945) 14501553
6 LK15 Holger Parplies (1940) 14050304
7 LK16 Bernhard Roth (1946) 14650627
8 LK17 Helmut Fischer (1946) 14601783
9 LK23 Gerhard Ketterer (1942) 14250244