Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20151
TSG Backnang Tennis 1925 WTB Bezirk B

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK1 Kay Bartmann (1996) 19650233
LK1 Maximilian Hepp (1995) 19500635
LK1 Nils Hoffacker (1994) 19400809
LK1 Vishnu Vardhan (1987) 18700660 IND
LK1 Sanjar Fayziev (1994) 19457733 A 36 UZB
LK1 Florian Jakob (1995) 19550008 D 153
LK1 Gil Uwe Grund (1994) 19400802 D 271
LK2 Elmar König (1983) 18304305
LK4 Jakub Jiricka (1992) 19210696 CZE
LK4 Jean-Baptiste Mateo (1993) 19357060 FRA
LK4 Jose Ignac Porfirio Ordonez (1997) 19762691 ESP
LK7 Stephan Fritz (1985) 18507576
LK7 Joachim Gersdorf (1960) 16000078
LK7 Hans-Ulrich Kirmse (1960) 16000075
LK7 Dusan Kulhaj (1958) 15800016
LK7 Thomas Renz (1960) 16000016
LK8 Emil Belsak (1952) 15200446
LK8 Ferenc Csepai (1957) 15700098
LK8 Uwe Grund (1961) 16100101
LK8 Harald Hellmonseder (1952) 15203865 AUT
LK8 Hermann Prelog (1951) 15152523 AUT
LK9 Karl Franz (1950) 15002407
LK9 Peter Hudelmaier (1963) 16301535
LK9 Georg Pertschi (1952) 15250696
LK9 Olaf Rempel (1949) 14950721
LK9 Bodo Schäftlmeier (1961) 16100029
LK9 Karl-Heinz Stingel (1951) 15100143
LK9 Thorsten Strebert (1964) 16400213
LK10 Wolfgang Röck (1950) 15000519
LK10 Jakob Walter (1948) 14851876
LK10 Bernd Wichmann (1948) 14800334
LK11 Jan Coebergh (1942) 14251726 NED
LK11 Noah-Ralf Heeb (2004) 10454815
LK11 Roland Kübler (1953) 15300450
LK13 Thomas Heeb (1971) 17160774
LK13 Stefan Kirmse (1958) 15801722
LK13 Jürgen Mroch (1952) 15202192
LK13 Erich Noller (1949) 14900086
LK13 Peter Sigwart (1943) 14300010
LK13 Fritz Umgelter (1945) 14501553
LK14 Leopold Fiala (1943) 14300304 CZE
LK14 Gerald Keles (1952) 15251289
LK15 Martin Fuchs (1955) 15550443
LK15 Alexander Geibel (1969) 16950215
LK15 Holger Parplies (1940) 14050304
LK15 Alexander Verhufen (1994) 19400764
LK16 Axel Martin (1959) 15952710
LK16 Richard Pressler (2002) 10261056
LK16 Bernhard Roth (1946) 14650627
LK16 Andreas Szillus (1962) 16250439
LK16 Günther Widmann (1955) 15550486
LK17 Helmut Fischer (1946) 14601783
LK17 Jannis Griem (2000) 10051540
LK17 Alfred Wichmann (1956) 15650747
LK18 Eryk Kümmerle (1998) 19854440
LK19 Horst Becher (1940) 14050057
LK19 Michael Blumenstein (1944) 14450351
LK19 Erhard Holub (1955) 15550537
LK19 Peter Thiel (1941) 14100333
LK20 Alexander Augenstein (1980) 18062942
LK20 Uwe Bartmann (1967) 16750589
LK20 Jona Döffinger (2003) 10362567
LK20 Wolfgang Fochler (1950) 15050327
LK20 Thilo Heinzelmann (1968) 16851286
LK20 Moritz Benedikt Niedan (2005) 10558530
LK20 Tilo Schindera (1974) 17402491
LK20 Thomas Weste (1969) 16950878
LK20 Alexander Wildermuth (2003) 10356589
LK21 Sven Gürtler (1974) 17450066
LK21 Hans Peter Kammerer (1950) 15050406
LK21 Krispin Krüger (2000) 10050414
LK21 Franz Nopper (2001) 10162276
LK21 Robin Schlichenmaier (1996) 19653660
LK22 Frieder Haas (1953) 15352013
LK22 Nico Jeck (1997) 19753216
LK22 Luca Schmetzer (2006) 10655546
LK22 Nicolai Schweizer (2005) 10562692
LK22 Uwe Vincon (1961) 16150590
LK22 Malte Windmüller (2006) 10654084
LK23 Rudolf Altmeyer (1950) 15052785
LK23 Christian Baliet (2001) 10152543
LK23 Erwin Bauer (1937) 13750308
LK23 Jürgen Bauer (1968) 16855354
LK23 Jeremias Beck (1999) 19960299
LK23 Wolfgang Bodenschatz (1954) 15400104
LK23 Torsten Bohn (1985) 18553145
LK23 Artem Boychuk (2004) 10469781 UKR
LK23 Manfred Böhret (1946) 14600111
LK23 Roberto Cutrona (1962) 16252138
LK23 Charles Dazzan (1977) 17753973
LK23 Simon Dazzan (2008) 10828223
LK23 Heiner Fleischmann (1953) 15350483
LK23 Maksym Fotuima (2000) 10064479 UKR
LK23 Reinhard Gollnick (1965) 16551258
LK23 Niels Gose (2001) 10164897
LK23 Niklas Gruber (1998) 19855822
LK23 Thomas Gruber (1965) 16550460
LK23 Tobias Haan (2002) 10265031
LK23 Hermann-Georg Haller (1951) 15150493
LK23 Kevin Hartwich (2008)
LK23 Hans Heidrich (1957) 15752901
LK23 Thomas Hemminger (1978) 17853886
LK23 Ingolf Hoellen (1950) 15052335
LK23 Heinrich Hörauf (1939) 13950235
LK23 Dirk Junge (1968) 16850524
LK23 Hans-Erwin Junge (1937) 13750671
LK23 Hartmut Kachel (1943) 14350345
LK23 Dieter Kaiser (1942) 14251660
LK23 Marko Karpyuk (2004) 10467867 UKR
LK23 Lothar Kern (1943) 14350122
LK23 Gerhard Ketterer (1942) 14250244
LK23 Max Knietsch (2006) 10663146
LK23 Fatih Köseoglu (1962) 16252992
LK23 Axel Kühn (1968) 16850467
LK23 Stephan Leuwer (1969) 16950836
LK23 Klaus Lindner (1950) 15050041
LK23 Jochen Maurer (1964) 16454569
LK23 Jeromin Menk (1988) 18890477
LK23 Wolfgang Michel (1955) 15552699
LK23 Jonas Moosavi (2001) 10155160
LK23 Hans Neidhardt (1938) 13850209
LK23 Helmut Niedan (1966) 16654624
LK23 Kurt Noller (1939) 13950236
LK23 Jannik Nutz (1989) 18997328
LK23 Sam Peranitsch (2008) 10824048
LK23 Hannes Rupp (2008) 10824165
LK23 Felix Schaal (2001) 10157890
LK23 Hans-Albrecht Scheuber (1955) 15550494
LK23 Alexander Schierle (1994) 19455857
LK23 Uwe Schramm (1966) 16655290
LK23 Zeno Schumann (2006) 10657647
LK23 Jürgen Schuster (1973) 17354035
LK23 Marius Schuster (2008) 10824135
LK23 Maximilian Schwarz (2006) 10657646
LK23 Peter Schöder (1943) 14351410
LK23 Gregor Serve (1958) 15850421
LK23 Maximilian Setzer (1995) 19556425
LK23 Ernst Skarpil (1939) 13900867
LK23 Martin Sorg (1958) 15850427
LK23 Andreas Stark (1964) 16454570
LK23 Hans-Ulrich Strauß (1934) 13401016
LK23 Tim Strohbeck (2007) 10762102
LK23 Cedrik Strupp (2004) 10459734
LK23 Laurin Strupp (2004) 10459735
LK23 Andreas Voegele (1959) 15952919
LK23 Wolfgang Vogt (1938) 13850210
LK23 Dmytro Vterkovskyy (2008) 10824898 UKR
LK23 Moritz Weiner (2007) 10760500
LK23 Christoph Wichmann (1990) 19052356
LK23 Wolfram Wildermuth (1965) 16550858
LK23 Detlef Wolf (1958) 15850419
LK23 Maximilian Wöllhaf (2003) 10365482
LK23 Felix Zeitler (2003) 10356619

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK1 Viktoria Gogol (1997) 29753719 UKR
LK1 Maxima Reule (2004) 20400175 D 458
LK1 Marie Hoppe (2002) 20200496 D 462
LK4 Patricia Junasova (2000) 20060426 SVK
LK5 Elisaveta Bär (1993) 29300352
LK5 Maria Scuba (2000) 20061121 UKR
LK7 Pamela Menk (1990) 29050138
LK8 Anastasia Grosheva (1997) 29750279 RUS
LK8 Carina Ziegele (1998) 29850575
LK10 Elena Varcakovic (1998) 29853097 BIH
LK11 Sandra Schäfer (1961) 26100883
LK12 Stefanie Wurster (1974) 27450190
LK13 Linda Hanselmann (1988) 28850051
LK13 Martina Hofer (1978) 27850481
LK13 Kerstin Kirmse (1962) 26250534
LK14 Renate Blumenstein (1950) 25050193
LK14 Gabi Gollnick (1970) 27050546
LK14 Jelena Schäftlmeier (1991) 29100406
LK15 Melinda Betz (2001) 20150531
LK15 Monika Naseband (1960) 26050407
LK15 Heidrun Szillus (1963) 26301081
LK15 Yasmina Trautmann (1995) 29500376
LK16 Monika Pleger (1952) 25250227
LK17 Ellen Braun (1961) 26150386
LK17 Reglindis Rempel (1957) 25750762
LK18 Outi Abraham (1964) 26450790 FIN
LK18 Beate Döffinger (1966) 26652358
LK18 Anja Staiger (1964) 26450268
LK19 Ingrid Frank (1945) 24500106
LK19 Nina Grau (1990) 29050118
LK19 Marina Kroll (1992) 29251315
LK20 Katja Caspari (1965) 26550270
LK20 Angela Kern (1946) 24650110
LK20 Petra Schramm (1977) 27750182
LK20 Sandra Spingler (1972) 27250532
LK21 Stefanie Buchheit (1961) 26150381
LK21 Sonia Fuchs (1960) 26050835
LK21 Brigitte Schwindling (1951) 25150336
LK21 Francoise Schöder (1949) 24950565 FRA
LK21 Sylvia Steiner (1950) 25001462
LK22 Audrey Kreutzer-Wöllhaf (1964) 26452635
LK22 Anne Salatzkat (1954) 25450511
LK23 Lena Bartmann (1992) 29251216
LK23 Jutta Bass (1958) 25850852
LK23 Kathrin Biester (1978) 27852099
LK23 Barbara Böhle-Burr (1954) 25450246
LK23 Sanna D`amicis (1966) 26650957 FIN
LK23 Klara Fechter (1996) 29652260
LK23 Anna-Lea Gruber (2001) 20101929
LK23 Ruth Heess (1945) 24550399
LK23 Simone Heinzelmann (1968) 26850797
LK23 Ursula Hirzel-Klein (1953) 25350718
LK23 Gisela Hoellen (1950) 25072305
LK23 Gwen Holzammer (1999) 29952438
LK23 Renate Hörauf (1944) 24450150
LK23 Karin Hörger (1959) 25951492
LK23 Claudia Jaworski (1990) 29051028
LK23 Renate Kachel (1946) 24601050
LK23 Selin Kaplan (2001) 20101998
LK23 Renate Keles (1953) 25350239
LK23 Anina Jill Klauß (2007) 20759179
LK23 Carla Klenk (2005) 20557964
LK23 Kim Kroiss (2003) 20354020
LK23 Vanessa Kümmerle (2003) 20351286
LK23 Sandra Kümmerlen (1968) 26853299
LK23 Renate Lindner (1956) 25650178
LK23 Marie-Louise Maier (1995) 29553861
LK23 Ingrid Mroch (1954) 25450863
LK23 Ina Müller (1962) 26290972
LK23 Petra Neuwirth (1963) 26352217
LK23 Bianca Niedan (1975) 27552723
LK23 Natalie Picard (1967) 26751782 CAN
LK23 Kristina Renz (2006) 20661419
LK23 Ulrike Rinker (1961) 26152124
LK23 Barbara Rombold (1942) 24200957
LK23 Linea Rupp (2004) 20456890
LK23 Vanessa Schierle (1997) 29751791
LK23 Nele Schindera (2007) 20754747
LK23 Shirin Schindera (1978) 27852116
LK23 Reeka Schlegl (1965) 26500012
LK23 Martina Schmidt (1958) 25850218
LK23 Carina Schramm (2008) 20805562
LK23 Monica Schust (1969) 26953762
LK23 Katharina Serve (1958) 25850219
LK23 Yaryna Shkutyak (2003) 20361895 UKR
LK23 Margot Strauß (1952) 25250751
LK23 Vesta Trillitsch (1964) 26452965
LK23 Larina Viktoriia (2006) 20660110 UKR
LK23 Franziska Wahl (2002) 20251091
LK23 Renate Warzecha (1950) 25050341
LK23 Lara Weingärtner (2000) 20003544
LK23 Lore Wieland (1945) 24550191
LK23 Kerstin Windmüller (1971) 27193830
LK23 Maja Windmüller (2003) 20357871
LK23 Ute Wolf (1959) 25950432
LK23 Sabine Zwiener (1958) 25850488