Verein 25002
SPG Auenwald/Lippoldsweiler/Oberbrüden WTB Bezirk B
Mannschaft
SPG Auenwald/Lippoldsweiler/Oberbrüden, Herren 40 1
Herren 40 Oberliga Gr. 034
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SPG Auenw./Lippoldsw./Oberbr. 1 | 7 | 4:3 | 32:31 | 69:66 | 535:510 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spielort | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 11.5.2019 14:00 | TC Herrenberg 1 | SPG Auenw./Lippoldsw./Oberbr. 1 | 3:6 | 7:12 | 71:93 | anzeigen | |
So, 19.5.2019 10:00 | TC BW Zuffenhausen 1 | SPG Auenw./Lippoldsw./Oberbr. 1 | 3:6 | 7:13 | 56:95 | anzeigen | |
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 | SPG Auenw./Lippoldsw./Oberbr. 1 | TA TSV Waldenbuch 1 | TA TSV Lippoldsweiler | 7:2 | 15:4 | 100:57 | anzeigen |
So, 30.6.2019 10:00 | SPG Auenw./Lippoldsw./Oberbr. 1 | TC Weissenhof 1 | TSC Auenwald | 4:5 | 9:12 | 68:92 | anzeigen |
So, 7.7.2019 10:00 | TA VfL Sindelfingen 1862 1 | SPG Auenw./Lippoldsw./Oberbr. 1 | 4:5 | 8:11 | 62:84 | anzeigen | |
So, 14.7.2019 10:00 | SPG Auenw./Lippoldsw./Oberbr. 1 | SPG Bad Friedrichsh./TC Möckmühl 1 | TSC Auenwald | 4:5 | 8:10 | 63:66 | anzeigen |
Sa, 20.7.2019 14:00 | TC Doggenburg 1 | SPG Auenw./Lippoldsw./Oberbr. 1 | 9:0 | 18:1 | 106:32 | anzeigen |
Spieler
Rang | LK | Name | Nation | Einzel | Doppel | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK5 | Sascha Friz | 1:4 | 1:4 | 2:8 | |
2 | LK7 | Oliver Baumann | 5:1 | 5:1 | 10:2 | |
3 | LK9 | David Kafunek | CZE | 4:0 | 2:2 | 6:2 |
4 | LK9 | Robin Hummel | 3:4 | 4:3 | 7:7 | |
5 | LK9 | Frank Wiedenhorn | 3:1 | 2:2 | 5:3 | |
6 | LK10 | Armin Hehenberger | 5:1 | 3:3 | 8:4 | |
7 | LK11 | Michael Held | 5:1 | 4:2 | 9:3 | |
8 | LK12 | Steffen Pleger | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | |
9 | LK13 | Jörn-Christoph Kramer | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
10 | LK14 | Andreas Raucamp | 4:2 | 5:1 | 9:3 | |
11 | LK15 | Thomas Böhret | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
12 | LK16 | Daniel Satzenhofer | 1:3 | 3:3 | 4:6 | |
13 | LK19 | Timo Schätzberger | 4:0 | 2:0 | 6:0 | |
14 | LK22 | Bernd Rösch | 4:1 | 4:1 | 8:2 | |
15 | LK23 | Arian Khodamoradi | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:3 | |
16 | LK23 | Josè Ballesteros Segovia | ESP | 1:5 | 1:4 | 2:9 |
1 | LK8 | Klaus Noll | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | |
2 | LK8 | Rene Jörg | 2:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | |
3 | LK8 | Stefan Schneider | 0:2 | 1:0 | 1:2 | |
4 | LK8 | Uwe Fleischhacker | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
5 | LK10 | Frank Pickenhagen | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
6 | LK14 | Matthias Weinmann | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
7 | LK14 | Matthias Gebhardt | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | |
8 | LK14 | Thomas Lindemann | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 |